Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 82 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 341 contractor selection plans with a total of 506 bidding packages, of which 338 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 136 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 101 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 113 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 109 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.09%, Construction 72.06%, Consultancy 16.91%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 2.94%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 525,786,812,665 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 518,590,634,078 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 82 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.09%, Construction 72.06%, Consulting 16.91%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 2.94%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 525,786,812,665 VND, in which the total winning value is: 518,590,634,078 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 341 contractor selection plans, of which 341 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 133 Tender Notices, of which 133 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and food for the Provincial Police Detention Center and the Police Detention Houses of districts, towns and cities of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯƠNG THỰC THỰC PHẨM ÁNH HỒNG
03/10/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, Repair and renovation of the Security Division of the Provincial Public Security Division of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Sao Mai
29/09/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG LỰC VIỆT
27/09/2022 15:26
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing office office room PC06 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Bách Kiến
19/09/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction of works: Repairing and renovating Buon Ho Town Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
31/08/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of Krong Buk District Police Hall House of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÊ HÂN
31/08/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package construction and repair works, renovating Buon Don District Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương Mại và Sản Xuất Thành Long Phát
18/08/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package construction and repair works, renovating the Ea Sup District Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG
18/08/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package construction and repair works, renovating the Lak District Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH THY
18/08/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package V06: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VIỆT
12/08/2022 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Providing food and food for the Provincial Police Detention Center and the Police Detention Houses of districts, towns and cities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯƠNG THỰC THỰC PHẨM ÁNH HỒNG
03/10/2022 10:32
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction, Repair and renovation of the Security Division of the Provincial Public Security Division .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIẾU NGUYỄN, Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Sao Mai
29/09/2022 14:24
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG LỰC VIỆT
27/09/2022 15:26
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bidding package Providing food and food for the Provincial Police Detention Center and the Police Detention Houses of districts, towns and cities with 3 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 09:34
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing office office room PC06 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Bách Kiến
19/09/2022 15:51
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bidding package Construction, Repair and renovation of the Security Division of the Provincial Public Security Division with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 15:36
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing office office room PC06 with 2 participating contractors .
14/09/2022 08:30
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Construction, Repair and renovation of the Security Division of the Provincial Public Security Division in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2022 14:50
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2022 15:48
Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing office office room PC06 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
07/09/2022 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and food for the Provincial Police Detention Center and the Police Detention Houses of districts, towns and cities of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯƠNG THỰC THỰC PHẨM ÁNH HỒNG
03/10/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, Repair and renovation of the Security Division of the Provincial Public Security Division of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Sao Mai
29/09/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG LỰC VIỆT
27/09/2022 15:26
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing office office room PC06 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Bách Kiến
19/09/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction of works: Repairing and renovating Buon Ho Town Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
31/08/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of Krong Buk District Police Hall House of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÊ HÂN
31/08/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package construction and repair works, renovating Buon Don District Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương Mại và Sản Xuất Thành Long Phát
18/08/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package construction and repair works, renovating the Ea Sup District Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN TRƯỜNG
18/08/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package construction and repair works, renovating the Lak District Police Headquarters of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH THY
18/08/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package V06: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VIỆT
12/08/2022 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 341 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 506 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 136 Tender Notices in 106 bidding packages. Among these, 93 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 43 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 101 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 101 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 82 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects