Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 325 contractor.
- Announced 54 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 364 contractor selection plans with a total of 754 bidding packages, of which 307 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 165 packages (with 182 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 470 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 315 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 275 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 271 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.51%, Construction 31.87%, Consultancy 14.84%, Non-consultancy 4.40%, Mixed 4.40%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 649,579,754,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 643,855,182,613 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 325 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.51%, Construction 31.87%, Consulting 14.84%, Non-consulting 4.40%, Mixed 4.40%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 649,579,754,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 643,855,182,613 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 54 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 647 contractor selection plans, of which 305 were self-published, and 342 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 215 Tender Notices, of which 177 were self-invited, and 38 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office supplies for the legal training course. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG VĂN HẢI
28/08/2026 15:55
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Purchasing office supplies for the legal training course. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:15
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Purchase equipment necessary for implementing the offline business management software system for the PA06 department. in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2026 14:08
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package In a pamphlet, the purpose is to promote awareness. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THĂNG LONG
28/08/2026 13:47
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan In a pamphlet, the purpose is to promote awareness. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:15
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Purchase of servers for deploying an offline AI virtual assistant system. in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 16:02
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Purchase of servers for deploying an offline AI virtual assistant system. in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 16:56
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Repair of fire trucks, license plate: 17A 003.64 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒ ĐẠI
26/08/2026 15:36
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Repair of fire engine with license plate: 17A 003.64 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:30
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for use by the PX01, PC10, and PC08 units. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT LÊ VINH
26/08/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food to serve prisoners' diets in February and March 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGỌC
26/02/2026 10:35
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MT9 TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 10:51
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2025 10:03
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Building and installing a system of security, order and traffic safety surveillance system in 08 districts in Hung Yen province with 9 bidding package .
01/07/2025 17:59
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Shopping desks, document cabinets .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Đức Sao
01/07/2025 08:05
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Shopping desks, document cabinets with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:48
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Shopping bunk beds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT LÊ VINH
30/06/2025 16:36
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Procurement estimates: "Shopping bunk beds" with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:19
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Independent audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 09:34
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Rent a service center to provide service to organize driving tests in class C .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP NGHỀ Á CHÂU
24/06/2025 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office supplies for the legal training course. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG VĂN HẢI
28/08/2026 15:55
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Purchasing office supplies for the legal training course. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:15
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Purchase equipment necessary for implementing the offline business management software system for the PA06 department. in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2026 14:08
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package In a pamphlet, the purpose is to promote awareness. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THĂNG LONG
28/08/2026 13:47
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan In a pamphlet, the purpose is to promote awareness. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:15
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Purchase of servers for deploying an offline AI virtual assistant system. in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 16:02
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Purchase of servers for deploying an offline AI virtual assistant system. in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 16:56
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Repair of fire trucks, license plate: 17A 003.64 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒ ĐẠI
26/08/2026 15:36
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Repair of fire engine with license plate: 17A 003.64 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:30
Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for use by the PX01, PC10, and PC08 units. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT LÊ VINH
26/08/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 364 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 754 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 182 Tender Notices in 165 bidding packages. Among these, 178 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 470 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 470 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 315 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 325 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 77 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects