Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 320 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 299 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 299 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.17%, Construction 95.83%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,799,402,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 89,369,760,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.17%, Construction 95.83%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,799,402,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,369,760,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 33 bidding packages, of which 18 were won, 11 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 9.9% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 89.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (30), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (28), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 36 contractors in 18 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 11 packages, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 11 bidding packages with 3 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Cty CP đầu tư và thương mại Thanh Trung
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00001017
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Khánh Hòa
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: NN&PTNT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi, đê điều
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
04/03/2020 09:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TÂM TRỰC
21/02/2020 09:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Hưng Phát
18/02/2020 10:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2020 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs with 02 seats at primary school level in 2020 with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2020 14:15
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG publishes the plan Construction and repair of Tran Quoc Tuan Secondary School with 6 bidding package .
08/04/2020 16:28
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG publishes the plan Construction and repair of Ninh Tan Primary School and Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
08/04/2020 16:13
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Kindergarten, Primary and Secondary Schools with 4 bidding package .
08/04/2020 16:02
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG publishes the plan Construction and repair of Ninh Dong Primary School points with 4 bidding package .
08/04/2020 15:51
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG publishes the plan Construction and repair of Primary School No. 2 Ninh Phung with 4 bidding package .
08/04/2020 15:40
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG publishes the plan Construction and repair of Primary School No. 2 Ninh Phung with 4 bidding package .
08/04/2020 15:15
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG IVCON, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
04/03/2020 09:10
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH TRUNG
21/02/2020 14:50
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 DIÊN KHÁNH, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & SẢN XUẤT MINH HƯNG
21/02/2020 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
04/03/2020 09:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
21/02/2020 14:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TÂM TRỰC
21/02/2020 09:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Hưng Phát
18/02/2020 10:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and general items of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/01/2020 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 320 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted 24 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 19 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TRUNG has a relationship with 9 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects