Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of automatic and continuous emission monitoring system of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP HÓA CHẤT MÔI TRƯỜNG MECIE
24/09/2020 11:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Supply loader of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOẰNG GIAI
11/09/2019 14:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Provide sludge boiler and phosphorus absorption tower of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại thép đông hưng
30/05/2017 14:38
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Provide sludge boiler and phosphorus absorption tower of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
23/05/2017 08:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Steam generator model QF18/1250-2-1.0 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
15/03/2017 11:08
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Steam generator QF18/1250-2-1.0 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
28/02/2017 09:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package feng shui electric furnace electrode of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
24/02/2017 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Supply vacuum pump SK-12 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
17/02/2017 13:49
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice feng shui electric furnace electrode of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/02/2017 14:34
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Supply vacuum pump SK-12 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/01/2017 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of automatic and continuous emission monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP HÓA CHẤT MÔI TRƯỜNG MECIE
24/09/2020 11:32
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Supply loader .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOẰNG GIAI
11/09/2019 14:55
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Provide sludge boiler and phosphorus absorption tower .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại thép đông hưng
30/05/2017 14:38
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Steam generator model QF18/1250-2-1.0 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần nhiệt và xây lắp công nghiệp
15/03/2017 11:08
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package feng shui electric furnace electrode .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại thép Đông Hưng
24/02/2017 14:48
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Supply vacuum pump SK-12 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Trang Việt
17/02/2017 13:49
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of houses, offices .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV linh Hoạt
28/07/2016 15:14
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Material weighing system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Liên
25/04/2016 14:01
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dịch vụ kỹ thuật Cao Thắng
27/11/2015 13:37
Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package watering car wash the road .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Ô tô Vũ Linh
20/11/2015 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of automatic and continuous emission monitoring system of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP HÓA CHẤT MÔI TRƯỜNG MECIE
24/09/2020 11:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Supply loader of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOẰNG GIAI
11/09/2019 14:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Provide sludge boiler and phosphorus absorption tower of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại thép đông hưng
30/05/2017 14:38
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Provide sludge boiler and phosphorus absorption tower of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
23/05/2017 08:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Steam generator model QF18/1250-2-1.0 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
15/03/2017 11:08
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Steam generator QF18/1250-2-1.0 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
28/02/2017 09:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package feng shui electric furnace electrode of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
24/02/2017 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Supply vacuum pump SK-12 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam.
17/02/2017 13:49
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice feng shui electric furnace electrode of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/02/2017 14:34
Bid solicitor VIET NAM PHOSPHORUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Supply vacuum pump SK-12 of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/01/2017 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has posted 0 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 0 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phốt Pho Việt Nam has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects