Supply loader

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply loader
Name of project
Cung cấp máy xúc lật
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.160.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.160.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 05/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
46/QĐ-PPVN ngày 11*9/2019
Approval date
11/09/2019
Completion date
14:55 11/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900616257 0900616257

CÔNG TY TNHH HOẰNG GIAI

1.125.000.000 VND 20 day 20 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy xúc lật
1 Mã hiệu SDLG-Volvo Trung Quốc 1,125,000,000
1125000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second