Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 project owners.
- Has relationships with 155 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 183 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 159 packages (with 171 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 130 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 128 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 126 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.98%, Construction 50.29%, Consultancy 12.28%, Non-consultancy 1.75%, Mixed 11.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,452,464,620,041 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,306,572,347,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 155 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.98%, Construction 50.29%, Consulting 12.28%, Non-consulting 1.75%, Mixed 11.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,452,464,620,041 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,306,572,347,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 196 bidding packages, of which 177 were won, 15 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 63.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 103.41% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (157), Hà Nội (4), Ninh Bình (2), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (32)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hòa Bình (114), Phú Thọ (21), Hà Nội (4), Ninh Bình (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Hà Nam (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Undefined (55)
- Has relationships with 46 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 55 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 61 contractors in 47 bidding packages, won 28 packages, lost 15 packages, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 23 contractors in 30 bidding packages, won 24 packages, lost 4 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 207 bidding packages with 27 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00017715
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hòa Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây và trạm biến áp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (Bidding package No. 07) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
05/08/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/04/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works (Bidding package No. 07) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
01/04/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
19/03/2022 09:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
09/03/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for kitchen equipment and utensils of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
14/01/2022 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works (Bidding package No. 04) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÚC, GIANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 09:29
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works (Bidding package No. 04) with 3 participating contractors .
20/03/2025 16:09
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of works (Bidding package No. 04) in the form Open bidding .
11/03/2025 15:07
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT 2
08/01/2025 11:06
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐỨC HÒA BÌNH
08/01/2025 09:07
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06 - Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LONG BÌNH
24/12/2024 14:23
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04 - Construction supervision consulting with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 08:13
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 - Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 08:13
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06 - Construction and installation works with 4 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 08:52
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04 - Construction supervision consulting in the form Open bidding .
30/11/2024 12:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (Bidding package No. 07) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
05/08/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/04/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works (Bidding package No. 07) of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
01/04/2022 09:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
19/03/2022 09:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
09/03/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
08/03/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for kitchen equipment and utensils of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH.
14/01/2022 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 183 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted 171 Tender Notices in 159 bidding packages. Among these, 103 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 68 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted 130 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 130 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 155 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 42 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has a relationship with 9 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects