Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,056,778,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,183,881,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,056,778,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,183,881,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 55 bidding packages with 15 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.D.T
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00032096
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Quảng Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP PHƯƠNG AN BÌNH
25/04/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
28/03/2022 08:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LƯU THUẬN
28/03/2022 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên xây dựng dịch vụ Huy Hoàng
17/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
27/01/2022 11:25
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
25/01/2022 12:31
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 12:42
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 12:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the request Nguyen Duc High School, item: Repair of middle classrooms, principal area, teacher's restroom and practice block of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the request Nguyen Trai High School, item: Repair of the school yard, practical laboratory area, library, board room of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2022 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP PHƯƠNG AN BÌNH
25/04/2022 11:23
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP PHƯƠNG AN BÌNH
28/03/2022 08:57
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LƯU THUẬN
28/03/2022 08:52
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên xây dựng dịch vụ Huy Hoàng
17/02/2022 07:00
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair with 4 participating contractors .
12/02/2022 13:10
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair with 4 participating contractors .
11/02/2022 15:40
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair in the form National competitive bidding .
27/01/2022 11:25
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair in the form National competitive bidding .
25/01/2022 12:31
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair in the form National competitive bidding .
24/01/2022 12:42
Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair in the form National competitive bidding .
24/01/2022 12:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP PHƯƠNG AN BÌNH
25/04/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
28/03/2022 08:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LƯU THUẬN
28/03/2022 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên xây dựng dịch vụ Huy Hoàng
17/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
27/01/2022 11:25
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
25/01/2022 12:31
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 12:42
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 12:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the request Nguyen Duc High School, item: Repair of middle classrooms, principal area, teacher's restroom and practice block of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted the request Nguyen Trai High School, item: Repair of the school yard, practical laboratory area, library, board room of the investor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2022 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng T.D.T has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects