Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NORATS as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 131 contractor.
- Announced 80 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 255 contractor selection plans with a total of 327 bidding packages, of which 153 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 148 packages (with 151 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 299 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 182 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 129 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 120 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.43%, Construction 6.62%, Consultancy 1.32%, Non-consultancy 6.62%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 439,852,702,542 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 404,925,231,222 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NORATS as follows:
- Has relationships with 131 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.43%, Construction 6.62%, Consulting 1.32%, Non-consulting 6.62%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 439,852,702,542 VND, in which the total winning value is: 404,925,231,222 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NORATS are as follows:
- Is the investor of 80 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 246 contractor selection plans, of which 243 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 134 Tender Notices, of which 132 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN TITAN
17/10/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ ICD
05/10/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
23/09/2022 12:01
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 “Supply and install the signal transmitter and sensor for measuring cloud ceiling for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
12/09/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 Supplying and integrating camera systems at Tho Xuan and Van Don health stations into the new Axis camera system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SAO BẮC ĐẨU
12/09/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
09/09/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 15:49
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Provide digital radio equipment to connect to the port's digital radio system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ NT
31/08/2022 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN TITAN
17/10/2022 15:29
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ ICD
05/10/2022 13:38
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
23/09/2022 12:01
NORATS announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station with 2 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 11:01
NORATS publishes Tender Notice Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 17:09
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package 2 “Supply and install the signal transmitter and sensor for measuring cloud ceiling for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển kỹ thuật Việt Nam
12/09/2022 16:24
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package 2 Supplying and integrating camera systems at Tho Xuan and Van Don health stations into the new Axis camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SAO BẮC ĐẨU
12/09/2022 15:34
NORATS announced the results of the bidding package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” with 1 participating contractors .
12/09/2022 09:30
NORATS announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
09/09/2022 15:58
NORATS announced the results of the bidding package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN TITAN
17/10/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ ICD
05/10/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHÍ TƯỢNG THỦY VĂN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
23/09/2022 12:01
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supply and install 80 batteries 12V-65Ah of UPS 60KVA at Noi Bai Radar Station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 “Supply and install the signal transmitter and sensor for measuring cloud ceiling for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS.
12/09/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 Supplying and integrating camera systems at Tho Xuan and Van Don health stations into the new Axis camera system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SAO BẮC ĐẨU
12/09/2022 15:34
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Verification of BVTC design and cost estimate of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Công nghệ, Thiết bị và Kiểm định Xây dựng CONINCO
09/09/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Package 3 “Supply and install Modem and data aggregation equipment for AWOS IMS Tho Xuan system” of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 15:49
Bid solicitor NORATS has posted Tender Notice Supplying Laser Transmitter - Ceilometer Transmitter CLT321 of AWOS AVIMET system for Cat Bi radio station of the investor NORATS with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted the results of the bidding package Provide digital radio equipment to connect to the port's digital radio system of the investor NORATS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ NT
31/08/2022 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NORATS has posted 255 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 327 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted 151 Tender Notices in 148 bidding packages. Among these, 115 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 36 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORATS has posted 299 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 299 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 182 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORATS has a relationship with 131 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORATS has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NORATS has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects