Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,935,660,107 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,866,937,452 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,935,660,107 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,866,937,452 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of 400 KVA . substation of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVTK Điện XDTM Đại Quang Lộc
07/05/2020 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package construction and installation of fire protection system of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KIM QUANG PHÁT
10/01/2020 16:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
16/12/2019 15:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt
18/11/2019 16:46
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of factories and auxiliary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT M.T.H
13/11/2019 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VTCO
13/11/2019 11:29
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted Tender Notice Construction of factories and auxiliary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên with the form National competitive bidding.
04/10/2019 14:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for the package: Construction of factories and auxiliary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
30/09/2019 16:43
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid preparation consulting and bid evaluation : Construction of factories and ancillary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
30/09/2019 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT DDA
30/09/2019 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of 400 KVA . substation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVTK Điện XDTM Đại Quang Lộc
07/05/2020 16:50
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package construction and installation of fire protection system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KIM QUANG PHÁT
10/01/2020 16:54
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
16/12/2019 15:26
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt
18/11/2019 16:46
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Construction of factories and auxiliary works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT M.T.H
13/11/2019 14:30
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VTCO
13/11/2019 11:29
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên publishes Tender Notice Construction of factories and auxiliary works in the form National competitive bidding .
04/10/2019 14:52
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for the package: Construction of factories and auxiliary works .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN TRỊ KINH DOANH
30/09/2019 16:43
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Bid preparation consulting and bid evaluation : Construction of factories and ancillary works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư kiểm định và xây dựng Sông Hồng
30/09/2019 16:38
Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT DDA
30/09/2019 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of 400 KVA . substation of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVTK Điện XDTM Đại Quang Lộc
07/05/2020 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package construction and installation of fire protection system of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KIM QUANG PHÁT
10/01/2020 16:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
16/12/2019 15:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt
18/11/2019 16:46
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of factories and auxiliary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT M.T.H
13/11/2019 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VTCO
13/11/2019 11:29
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted Tender Notice Construction of factories and auxiliary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên with the form National competitive bidding.
04/10/2019 14:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for the package: Construction of factories and auxiliary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
30/09/2019 16:43
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid preparation consulting and bid evaluation : Construction of factories and ancillary works of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
30/09/2019 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT DDA
30/09/2019 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects