Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Nhà máy sản xuất Công ty TNHH Công nghiệp Hiếu Uyên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
29.774.954 VND
Tender value
29.774.954 VND
Conversion date
04/09/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
14/QĐ-HĐTV ngày 07/11/2019
Approval date
07/11/2019
Completion date
16:46 18/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101527385 0101527385

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm Bảo Việt

28.480.390 VND 365 day 365
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second