Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 49 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.65%, Construction 65.31%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 106,752,261,898 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 103,886,737,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.65%, Construction 65.31%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 106,752,261,898 VND, in which the total winning value is: 103,886,737,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 78 bidding packages, of which 78 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 18.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lai Châu (6), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (71)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lai Châu (6), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (71)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 25 bidding packages with 9 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00020477
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Lai Châu
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: NN & PTNT
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Monitoring + Project Management) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
30/07/2022 20:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 (Construction and installation of the whole project) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc An Lai Châu
30/07/2022 20:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Repairing and upgrading the vocational education and training center, Sin Ho district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2022 20:47
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted an investment and development project Ta Phin Primary School, Ta Phin Commune, Sin Ho District.
22/06/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supplying tea fertilizer materials in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẾ LÂM PHƯƠNG BẮC
13/07/2021 20:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học kỹ thuật nông lâm nghiệp miền núi phía Bắc
13/07/2021 20:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2021 21:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2021 18:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Supplying tea fertilizer materials in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2021 00:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 (Monitoring + Project Management) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC
30/07/2022 20:54
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO announced the results of the bid package Package 03 (Construction and installation of the whole project) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc An Lai Châu
30/07/2022 20:50
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project: Repairing and upgrading the vocational education and training center, Sin Ho district with 2 bidding package .
30/07/2022 20:47
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO publishes the plan LCNT plan for Ta Phin Primary School project, Ta Phin commune, Sin Ho district with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2022 10:31
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Supplying tea fertilizer materials in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẾ LÂM PHƯƠNG BẮC
13/07/2021 20:23
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển chè Tam Đường, Viện Khoa học kỹ thuật nông lâm nghiệp miền núi phía Bắc
13/07/2021 20:14
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2021 16:10
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supplying tea fertilizer materials in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2021 11:03
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
22/06/2021 21:55
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
21/06/2021 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Monitoring + Project Management) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
30/07/2022 20:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 (Construction and installation of the whole project) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc An Lai Châu
30/07/2022 20:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Repairing and upgrading the vocational education and training center, Sin Ho district of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2022 20:47
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted an investment and development project Ta Phin Primary School, Ta Phin Commune, Sin Ho District.
22/06/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supplying tea fertilizer materials in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẾ LÂM PHƯƠNG BẮC
13/07/2021 20:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học kỹ thuật nông lâm nghiệp miền núi phía Bắc
13/07/2021 20:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
22/06/2021 21:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2021 18:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Supply of tea varieties in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Supplying tea fertilizer materials in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2021 00:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted 49 Tender Notices in 36 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 39 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HALINCO has a relationship with 11 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects