Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 45.45%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,574,165,255 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,417,991,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 45.45%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,574,165,255 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,417,991,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 43 bidding packages with 9 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00033596
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; cơ - điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package The security camera model in residential areas is concentrated in all hamlets in the commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
03/01/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for purchasing equipment for cultural, artistic, physical training and sports activities in 5 hamlets of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
03/01/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted Tender Notice Expenses for purchasing equipment for cultural, artistic, physical training and sports activities in 5 hamlets of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with the form Shortened competitive offer.
16/12/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the request Expenses for purchasing equipment for cultural, artistic, physical training and sports activities in 5 hamlets of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2023 14:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted Tender Notice The security camera model in residential areas is concentrated in all hamlets in the commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with the form Shortened competitive offer.
16/12/2023 14:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the request The security camera model in residential areas is concentrated in all hamlets in the commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2023 13:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Collection and transportation of household waste in the inner suburbs of Duc Phong town in 2023-2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
24/10/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Collecting and transporting household waste in Minh Hung commune in 2023-2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
24/10/2023 08:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
10/10/2023 10:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2023 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bid package Maintaining trees, lighting systems and cleaning parks at Phu Giao District Administrative Center .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2024 09:33
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀI THƯƠNG, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THẾ ĐIỆP
26/02/2024 10:52
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bidding package Maintaining trees, lighting systems and cleaning parks at Phu Giao District Administrative Center with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2024 10:03
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP publishes Tender Notice Maintaining trees, lighting systems and cleaning parks at Phu Giao District Administrative Center in the form Open bidding .
16/01/2024 16:22
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
03/01/2024 10:04
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bid package The security camera model in residential areas is concentrated in all hamlets in the commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC ĐĂNG QUẢNG
03/01/2024 09:59
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bid package Expenses for purchasing equipment for cultural, artistic, physical training and sports activities in 5 hamlets .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
03/01/2024 09:54
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀI THƯƠNG
03/01/2024 09:47
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bid package Construction +Equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀI THƯƠNG
03/01/2024 09:41
CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2023 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package The security camera model in residential areas is concentrated in all hamlets in the commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
03/01/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for purchasing equipment for cultural, artistic, physical training and sports activities in 5 hamlets of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
03/01/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted Tender Notice Expenses for purchasing equipment for cultural, artistic, physical training and sports activities in 5 hamlets of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with the form Shortened competitive offer.
16/12/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the request Expenses for purchasing equipment for cultural, artistic, physical training and sports activities in 5 hamlets of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2023 14:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted Tender Notice The security camera model in residential areas is concentrated in all hamlets in the commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with the form Shortened competitive offer.
16/12/2023 14:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the request The security camera model in residential areas is concentrated in all hamlets in the commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2023 13:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Collection and transportation of household waste in the inner suburbs of Duc Phong town in 2023-2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
24/10/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Collecting and transporting household waste in Minh Hung commune in 2023-2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
24/10/2023 08:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP.
10/10/2023 10:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2023 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted 22 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HP has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects