Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,157,562,230 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,896,263,055 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,157,562,230 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,896,263,055 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 175 bidding packages, of which 174 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 64.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (105), Lâm Đồng (11), Undefined (59)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (70), Đắk Nông (10), Phú Yên (4), Undefined (91)
- Has relationships with 52 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 76 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 192 bidding packages with 20 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH kiến trúc Toàn Phát
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006694
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch & Đầu tư Đắk Lắk
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình xây dựng công trình
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng - công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng - công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan for Lak Forestry One Member Limited Liability Company in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
18/05/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan for Lak Forestry One Member Limited Liability Company in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with the form National competitive bidding.
28/03/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the request Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan for Lak Forestry One Member Limited Liability Company in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
21/03/2022 09:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
22/09/2021 14:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2021 19:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the request Project: Hong Duc High School; Category: Upgrading and expanding the old building block into a classroom, 2-storey hall of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2021 16:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Develop a plan for sustainable forest management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
22/01/2021 14:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Develop a plan for sustainable forest management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2020 16:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the request Develop a sustainable forest management plan for the Historical, Cultural and Environmental Forest Management Board of Ho Lak in the 2021-2030 period of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2020 15:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
22/10/2020 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Event organization .
- Winning bidder: PRO MEDIA EVENTS COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 17:11
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bidding package Event organization with 5 participating contractors .
22/02/2025 08:14
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT publishes Tender Notice Event organization in the form Competitive Offer .
15/02/2025 08:41
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI OSAKA
15/12/2024 10:26
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 08:02
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Repair and install water columns at 09 irrigation lakes in the City (Ea Ko Lake, Lake 201, Buon Bong Lake, Cao Thang Lake, May 19 Lake, Ea Khan Lake, Truc Lake, Ea Bur Lake , Lake B) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TÙNG BAN MÊ
27/11/2024 09:56
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: A.H.A ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 10:18
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: DECO LIMITED COMPANY
13/11/2024 09:08
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 14:52
CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
05/11/2024 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan for Lak Forestry One Member Limited Liability Company in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
18/05/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan for Lak Forestry One Member Limited Liability Company in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with the form National competitive bidding.
28/03/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the request Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan for Lak Forestry One Member Limited Liability Company in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
21/03/2022 09:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
22/09/2021 14:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2021 19:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the request Project: Hong Duc High School; Category: Upgrading and expanding the old building block into a classroom, 2-storey hall of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2021 16:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Develop a plan for sustainable forest management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
22/01/2021 14:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Develop a plan for sustainable forest management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2020 16:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the request Develop a sustainable forest management plan for the Historical, Cultural and Environmental Forest Management Board of Ho Lak in the 2021-2030 period of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2020 15:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT.
22/10/2020 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted 20 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects