Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Event organization

    Watching    
Find: 08:43 15/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Ceremony to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation Day (March 9, 1975 - March 9, 2025)
Bidding package name
Event organization
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ceremony to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation Day (March 9, 1975 - March 9, 2025)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500045946_2502150823
Approval date
15/02/2025 08:36
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Văn hóa, Thể thao và Truyền thông, huyện Đắk Mil
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:41 15/02/2025
to
08:00 22/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26A đường Trần Huy Liệu - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26A đường Trần Huy Liệu - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
HẠNG MỤC THI CÔNG PHẦN LỄ - QUÃNG TRƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cổng hơi qua đường
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
3
Cổng chào khu vực lễ
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
4
Trụ inox
30
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
5
Standee
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
6
Bảng hướng dẫn
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
7
Backdrop chính chụp hình nền sau décor
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
8
Décor backdrop
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
9
Sàn chụp hình
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
10
Hashtag
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
11
Nhà bạt đại biểu (chia làm 3 cum, sử dụng 1 tuần)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cụm nhà chính - Đại biểu VIP
600
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
13
Quấn trần trụ cụm nhà chính
600
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
14
Cụm nhà 2 bên kt: 12mx30mx2m
720
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
15
Quấn trần trụ cụm nhà 2 bên
720
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
16
Bồn nước trọng lực
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
17
Mái tam giác
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
18
Thảm đỏ
600
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
19
Thảm xanh lá
684
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
20
Âm thanh sự kiện chuyên nghiệp
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
21
Ánh sáng
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
22
Layer
500
Khối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
23
Nhà khung trus chịu lực (mái che sân khấu)
221
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
24
Sàn sân khấu
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
25
Màn hình led
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
26
Decor LED
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
27
Led matrix
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
28
Bàn đại biểu
48
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
29
Ghế đại biểu
1000
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
30
Ghế nhựa
600
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
31
Hoa bàn
48
dĩa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
32
Hoa bục phát biểu
1
Hoa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
33
Ly đại biểu
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
34
Quạt công nghiệp
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
35
Bảng tên đại biểu
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
36
Hiệu ứng sân khấu
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
37
Thiệp mời
1000
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
38
Hoa cài
1000
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
39
Gian hàng ocop
10
Gian
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
40
HẠNG MỤC KHÁC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Chi phí vận chuyển, lưu trú nhân sự
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5
42
Vận chuyển thiết bị
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Quảng trường huyện huyện Đắk Mil
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Event organization". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Event organization" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second