Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 23.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 26.92%, Mixed 3.85%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 174,902,050,334 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 173,027,611,563 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 23.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 26.92%, Mixed 3.85%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 174,902,050,334 VND, in which the total winning value is: 173,027,611,563 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 91.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.83% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for toxic training in the fourth quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
27/09/2019 09:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for logistics in the fourth quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
27/09/2019 09:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the request Procurement of goods for logistics and toxic training in the fourth quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2019 09:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Mining and coal mining services in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
13/09/2019 11:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Service of deducting coal by cutting machine for underground mining of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Du lịch và Thương mại Vinacomin
04/09/2019 14:18
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted Tender Notice Mining and coal mining services in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2019 10:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the request Hiring coal mining and mining services in 2019 - One member limited company 86 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2019 14:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for toxic training in the third quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
01/07/2019 11:16
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for logistics in the third quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại và dịch vụ 186
01/07/2019 11:05
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted Tender Notice Service of deducting coal by cutting machine for underground mining of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2019 18:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 announced the results of the bid package Goods for toxic training in the fourth quarter of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại và dịch vụ 186
27/09/2019 09:38
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 announced the results of the bid package Goods for logistics in the fourth quarter of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại và dịch vụ 186
27/09/2019 09:36
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 publishes the plan Procurement of goods for logistics and toxic training in the fourth quarter of 2019 with 2 bidding package .
18/09/2019 09:06
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 announced the results of the bid package Mining and coal mining services in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Du lịch và Thương mại Vinacomin
13/09/2019 11:07
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 announced the results of the bid package Service of deducting coal by cutting machine for underground mining .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Du lịch và Thương mại Vinacomin
04/09/2019 14:18
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 publishes Tender Notice Mining and coal mining services in 2019 in the form National competitive bidding .
15/08/2019 10:02
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 publishes the plan Hiring coal mining and mining services in 2019 - One member limited company 86 with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2019 14:21
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 announced the results of the bid package Goods for toxic training in the third quarter of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại và dịch vụ 186
01/07/2019 11:16
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 announced the results of the bid package Goods for logistics in the third quarter of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại và dịch vụ 186
01/07/2019 11:05
Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 publishes Tender Notice Service of deducting coal by cutting machine for underground mining in the form National competitive bidding .
25/06/2019 18:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for toxic training in the fourth quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
27/09/2019 09:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for logistics in the fourth quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
27/09/2019 09:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the request Procurement of goods for logistics and toxic training in the fourth quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2019 09:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Mining and coal mining services in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
13/09/2019 11:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Service of deducting coal by cutting machine for underground mining of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Du lịch và Thương mại Vinacomin
04/09/2019 14:18
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted Tender Notice Mining and coal mining services in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2019 10:02
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the request Hiring coal mining and mining services in 2019 - One member limited company 86 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2019 14:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for toxic training in the third quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
01/07/2019 11:16
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted the results of the bidding package Goods for logistics in the third quarter of 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại và dịch vụ 186
01/07/2019 11:05
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted Tender Notice Service of deducting coal by cutting machine for underground mining of the investor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2019 18:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted 26 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86 has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects