Mining and coal mining services in 2019

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Mining and coal mining services in 2019
Name of project
Thuê dịch vụ đào lò, khai thác than năm 2019 - Công ty TNHH một thành viên 86
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
45.140.228.243 VND
Tender value
45.140.228.243 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 10/09/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
2055/QĐ-86
Approval date
13/09/2019
Completion date
11:07 13/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100101298 0100101298

Công ty cổ phần Du lịch và Thương mại Vinacomin

45.109.350.000 VND 04 month 04 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second