Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.43%, Construction 63.04%, Consultancy 2.17%, Non-consultancy 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,316,235,361 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,333,944,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.43%, Construction 63.04%, Consulting 2.17%, Non-consulting 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,316,235,361 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,333,944,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 47 bidding packages, of which 47 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (26), Đồng Tháp (12), Cần Thơ (5), Cà Mau (2), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (20), Đồng Tháp (8), Hậu Giang (2), Bạc Liêu (2), Cần Thơ (2), Sóc Trăng (1), Undefined (12)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 21 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 55 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00033735
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Vĩnh Long
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Lắp đặt thiết bị CT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Hardening of the umbrella surface. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN.
03/10/2022 14:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of working equipment (Copier, desktop and laptop) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 12:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the request Procurement of working equipment of Phung Hiep District Police of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 12:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment for work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 11:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment for work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 14:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the request Procurement of equipment for work in Doan Bac Lieu province of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy bed nets, soft blankets, mats and pillows at Chau Thanh District Medical Center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2022 21:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the request Buy bed nets, soft blankets, mats, pillows at Chau Thanh District Medical Center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2022 21:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package number 02: Desktop computers of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN.
30/07/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package No. 01: Procurement of laptops, super-speed photocopiers, super-speed scanners of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN.
30/07/2022 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items with 1 participating contractors .
12/10/2024 07:07
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN publishes Tender Notice Construction of construction items in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 18:31
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 2 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:02
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 2 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:02
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 2 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:02
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 3 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:02
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:02
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:01
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 2 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:01
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and repair with 3 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Hardening of the umbrella surface. of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN.
03/10/2022 14:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of working equipment (Copier, desktop and laptop) of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 12:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the request Procurement of working equipment of Phung Hiep District Police of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 12:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment for work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 11:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment for work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 14:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the request Procurement of equipment for work in Doan Bac Lieu province of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2022 11:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy bed nets, soft blankets, mats and pillows at Chau Thanh District Medical Center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2022 21:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the request Buy bed nets, soft blankets, mats, pillows at Chau Thanh District Medical Center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2022 21:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package number 02: Desktop computers of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN.
30/07/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package No. 01: Procurement of laptops, super-speed photocopiers, super-speed scanners of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN.
30/07/2022 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted 46 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 30 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XD KHÁNH AN has a relationship with 9 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects