Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of construction items

    Watching    
Find: 18:33 07/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Hieu Thanh market
Bidding package name
Construction of construction items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital spent by Hieu Nhon Trade and Service Cooperative from the unit's own source: 20,000,000 VND; The remaining capital from the district budget is about 248,000,000 VND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 12/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
07/QĐ-PKTHT
Approval date
02/10/2024 18:25
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Vũng Liêm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:31 07/10/2024
to
07:00 12/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 12/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Vĩnh Gia Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation phường 4, thành phố Vĩnh Long, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
2 Công ty TNHH MTV SX TM XD Khánh An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 205C/16 tổ 16, ấp Long Thuận, Xã Long Phước, Huyện Long Hồ, Tỉnh Vĩnh Long
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Vĩnh Gia Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting phường 4, thành phố Vĩnh Long, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
4 Công ty TNHH MTV SX TM XD Khánh An E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 205C/16 tổ 16, ấp Long Thuận, Xã Long Phước, Huyện Long Hồ, Tỉnh Vĩnh Long
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Vĩnh Gia Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results phường 4, thành phố Vĩnh Long, tỉnh Vĩnh Long

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
2
Máy mài (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy khoan(kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
4
Máy hàn (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sân chợ; Hệ thống thoát nước toàn khu chợ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
2.203
m3
3
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
103
cấu kiện
4
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
12.65
m3
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0117
100m3
6
Rải lớp nilong chống mất nước bê tông
0.2331
100m2
7
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.126
m3
8
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.105
m3
9
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.776
m3
10
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.333
m3
11
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.66
m2
12
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
103
1 cấu kiện
13
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
12.9168
1m3
14
Rải lớp nilong chống mất nước bê tông
0.0742
100m2
15
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.742
m3
16
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.4283
m3
17
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.108
m2
18
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.105
m2
19
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1
m3
20
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.406
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.0872
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0258
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0271
tấn
24
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3905
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0162
100m2
26
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
12
1 cấu kiện
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.1029
m3
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.1189
100m3
29
Rải lớp nilong chống mất nước bê tông
1.6984
100m2
30
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.6856
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
0.0098
100m2
32
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
7.9698
m3
33
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
14.853
m3
34
Nhà lồng chợ nông sản
35
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
12.6
m2
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.36
m3
37
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - cột thép
0.2186
tấn
38
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
297.8205
m2
39
Tháo dở hệ thống điện
1
HM
40
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.1743
tấn
41
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0444
tấn
42
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.2186
tấn
43
Lắp dựng bu lông M12x500
80
con
44
Lợp mái che tường bằng tấm nhựa
0.4
100m2
45
Gia công, lắp dựng máng xối tôn phẳng dày 1mm rộng 300mm + giá đở
21.1
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90x3mm
0.156
100m
47
Lắp đặt co 45 độ PVC D90
6
cái
48
Lắp đặt co PVC D90
6
cái
49
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
297.8205
1m2
50
Lắp đặt đèn Buld 2x18W/220V
12
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of construction items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of construction items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second