Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z088184
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3101076106
Complete Name of the Unit

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Hải Phương

Abbreviations
Công ty TNHH TVXD Hải Phương
Business Registration ID
3101076106
Subclasses
Local business
Type of agency
Big
Address
Thôn Thọ Lộc, xã Vạn Trạch, Vạn Trạch Commune, Bố Trạch District, Quảng Bình
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0913211797
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
3101076106
Date of issue
20/11/2019
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Single member limited liability company
Representative
Phan Văn Thành
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
06/01/2020
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Hải Phương as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Hải Phương are as follows:
  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Activities of the Bid solicitor

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: 20200134904-00 Construction + Contingency cost
Name of project:
Publication date: 11:32 15/01/2020
Number of packages: 5
Name of contractor selection plan: 20200112759-00 Construction + General items + Backup
Name of project:
Publication date: 10:09 07/01/2020
Number of packages: 5
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Hải Phương has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Hải Phương has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 146
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second