Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,814,785,105 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,658,246,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,814,785,105 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,658,246,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 57 bidding packages, of which 39 were won, 17 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 58.19% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (47), Cà Mau (3), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (34), Cà Mau (3), Phú Yên (1), Undefined (19)
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 27 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 51 contractors in 33 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 17 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 12 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 8 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 45 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00031737
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình, bao gồm: thiết kế kiến trúc công trình; thiết kế kết cấu công trình dân dụng; thiết kế cơ - điện công trình; thiết kế cấp - thoát nước công trình
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ; cầu; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi; đê điều
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi; đê điều)
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dũng Lợi
15/09/2022 20:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn và Xây Dựng Gia Lộc
15/09/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
29/12/2020 10:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Gym equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRÍ MINH
29/12/2020 10:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Gym equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2020 16:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request Exercise equipment Khanh Hoa Provincial Political School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2020 09:18
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing branch channel N4.
10/12/2020 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2020 16:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request Repairing roof floor of Khanh Hoa Sports Technical Training Center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2020 16:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2020 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Package B1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dũng Lợi
15/09/2022 20:55
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn và Xây Dựng Gia Lộc
15/09/2022 17:02
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2021 17:31
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Supply and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/12/2021 17:28
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the construction of the traditional house in Ninh Hoa town with 6 bidding package .
17/12/2021 16:15
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
29/12/2020 10:38
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Gym equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRÍ MINH
29/12/2020 10:19
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Gym equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2020 16:55
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2020 11:16
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Gym equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/12/2020 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dũng Lợi
15/09/2022 20:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn và Xây Dựng Gia Lộc
15/09/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT
29/12/2020 10:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Gym equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRÍ MINH
29/12/2020 10:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Gym equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2020 16:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request Exercise equipment Khanh Hoa Provincial Political School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2020 09:18
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing branch channel N4.
10/12/2020 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2020 16:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request Repairing roof floor of Khanh Hoa Sports Technical Training Center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2020 16:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2020 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XD THÀNH ĐẠT has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects