Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,716,540,035 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,459,374,250 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,716,540,035 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,459,374,250 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 437 bidding packages, of which 437 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 10% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (295), Quảng Ngãi (4), Đắk Lắk (4), Undefined (134)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (132), Bình Định (129), Kon Tum (4), Phú Yên (2), Undefined (170)
- Has relationships with 125 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 148 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 460 bidding packages with 20 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00058953
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Gia Lai
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a portable swimming pool at Tang Doan Van Primary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
03/10/2022 13:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Installing a portable swimming pool at Tang Doan Van Primary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the request Installing a portable swimming pool at Tang Doan Van Primary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2022 14:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment according to the new General Education Program for grade 3 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
30/08/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment according to the new General Education Program for grade 3 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2022 09:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
29/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment according to the new General Education Program for grade 3 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment to carry out the renovation of the national education program in 2018, improving the quality of the national standard of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
23/07/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
18/07/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
18/07/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Printing At Ty spring newspaper in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: XÍ NGHIỆP IN NGUYỄN MINH HOÀNG
31/12/2024 17:34
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bidding package Printing At Ty spring newspaper in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 08:17
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
23/12/2024 18:07
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT publishes Tender Notice Printing At Ty spring newspaper in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/12/2024 18:09
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 09:19
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 20:26
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Monitor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA
03/12/2024 10:04
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIENTHANHPHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CO.,LTD
03/12/2024 10:00
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bidding package Monitor with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 07:18
CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT announced the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing with 3 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 07:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a portable swimming pool at Tang Doan Van Primary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
03/10/2022 13:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Installing a portable swimming pool at Tang Doan Van Primary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the request Installing a portable swimming pool at Tang Doan Van Primary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2022 14:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment according to the new General Education Program for grade 3 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
30/08/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment according to the new General Education Program for grade 3 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2022 09:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
29/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment according to the new General Education Program for grade 3 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2022 15:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment to carry out the renovation of the national education program in 2018, improving the quality of the national standard of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
23/07/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
18/07/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT.
18/07/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects