Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 project owners.
- Has relationships with 244 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 452 contractor selection plans with a total of 1082 bidding packages, of which 375 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 467 packages (with 497 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 555 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 136 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 539 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 520 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.31%, Construction 23.54%, Consultancy 2.41%, Non-consultancy 21.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 758,237,645,464 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 740,035,537,918 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 as follows:
- Has relationships with 244 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.31%, Construction 23.54%, Consulting 2.41%, Non-consulting 21.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 758,237,645,464 VND, in which the total winning value is: 740,035,537,918 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 291 contractor selection plans, of which 291 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 374 Tender Notices, of which 374 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 142 bidding packages, of which 142 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 50% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tuyên Quang (78), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (63)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Giang (78), Hải Dương (1), Undefined (63)
- Has relationships with 22 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 22 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 149 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 88 - HG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00056731
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hà Giang
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: Xây dựng dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NNPTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy a domestic water tank in Kim Linh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
02/02/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply, renew and install Pano for vocational guidance; Banners and bulletin boards promoting job creation of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
01/02/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of conference hall tables and chairs of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
31/01/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy a domestic water tank in Ngoc Minh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
30/01/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing domestic water tanks to support people in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the communes of Lung Tam, Can Ty, Thai An, Quan Ba district in 2023 of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
26/01/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Hiring security services for the headquarters in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
16/01/2024 18:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing domestic water tanks in Ngoc Linh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
12/01/2024 19:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing domestic water tanks in Cao Bo commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
12/01/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing domestic water tanks in Xin Chai commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
12/01/2024 19:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy a domestic water tank in Bach Ngoc commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG Á
12/01/2024 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organizing the 1st International Cultural and Culinary Tourism Festival - Ha Giang, 2024 .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2024 09:17
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of works + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
27/03/2024 15:42
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Organizing the 1st International Cultural and Culinary Tourism Festival - Ha Giang, 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
23/03/2024 15:05
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing the 1st International Cultural and Culinary Tourism Festival - Ha Giang, 2024 in the form Open bidding .
14/03/2024 15:06
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
11/03/2024 09:05
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works + equipment in the form Open bidding .
01/03/2024 16:59
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Ha Giang Regular Newspaper Printing Service and the Northernmost Ha Giang Newspaper in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
16/02/2024 11:20
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy a domestic water tank in Kim Linh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG Á
02/02/2024 11:44
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supply, renew and install Pano for vocational guidance; Banners and bulletin boards promoting job creation .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở quảng cáo Hải Hồng
01/02/2024 11:26
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of conference hall tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: OANH BANG FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
31/01/2024 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy a domestic water tank in Kim Linh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
02/02/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply, renew and install Pano for vocational guidance; Banners and bulletin boards promoting job creation of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
01/02/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of conference hall tables and chairs of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
31/01/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy a domestic water tank in Ngoc Minh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
30/01/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing domestic water tanks to support people in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the communes of Lung Tam, Can Ty, Thai An, Quan Ba district in 2023 of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
26/01/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Hiring security services for the headquarters in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
16/01/2024 18:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing domestic water tanks in Ngoc Linh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
12/01/2024 19:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing domestic water tanks in Cao Bo commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
12/01/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Purchasing domestic water tanks in Xin Chai commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
12/01/2024 19:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy a domestic water tank in Bach Ngoc commune of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG Á
12/01/2024 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted 452 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1082 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted 497 Tender Notices in 467 bidding packages. Among these, 375 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 122 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has posted 555 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 555 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 136 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has a relationship with 244 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has a relationship with 118 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÁI AN 23 has a relationship with 24 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects