Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,287,518,314 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,814,158,909 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,287,518,314 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,814,158,909 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for HD signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH truyền thông và giải pháp Công nghệ PQ
21/04/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the request Purchase equipment for HD signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade 8 more HD licenses for Headend VTC system of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC PAMA
09/11/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the request Upgrade 8 more HD licenses for Headend VTC system of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2021 11:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of Irdeto Smart Card Server device and system upgrade installation service of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
21/11/2019 10:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase hardware, software and accessories for CA . systems of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
04/11/2019 09:50
Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted Tender Notice Purchase hardware, software and accessories for CA . systems of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2019 09:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the request Replace and upgrade hardware and software of some components of the Irdeto code lock system of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2019 08:56
Investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted an investment and development project Replace and upgrade hardware and software of some components of the Irdeto code lock system.
03/09/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
23/01/2019 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment for HD signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH truyền thông và giải pháp Công nghệ PQ
21/04/2022 10:01
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số publishes the plan Purchase equipment for HD signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2022 15:25
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số announced the results of the bid package Upgrade 8 more HD licenses for Headend VTC system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC PAMA
09/11/2021 10:22
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số publishes the plan Upgrade 8 more HD licenses for Headend VTC system with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2021 11:07
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số announced the results of the bid package Purchase of Irdeto Smart Card Server device and system upgrade installation service .
- Winning bidder: Irdeto B.V.
21/11/2019 10:08
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số announced the results of the bid package Purchase hardware, software and accessories for CA . systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ tin học Ngọc Vĩnh
04/11/2019 09:50
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số publishes Tender Notice Purchase hardware, software and accessories for CA . systems in the form National competitive bidding .
17/09/2019 09:34
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số publishes the plan Replace and upgrade hardware and software of some components of the Irdeto code lock system with 2 bidding package .
03/09/2019 08:56
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment for signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Truyền thông và giải pháp công nghệ P&Q
23/01/2019 14:47
Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số publishes the plan Shortened Direct Contracting with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2019 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for HD signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH truyền thông và giải pháp Công nghệ PQ
21/04/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the request Purchase equipment for HD signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade 8 more HD licenses for Headend VTC system of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC PAMA
09/11/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the request Upgrade 8 more HD licenses for Headend VTC system of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2021 11:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of Irdeto Smart Card Server device and system upgrade installation service of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
21/11/2019 10:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase hardware, software and accessories for CA . systems of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
04/11/2019 09:50
Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted Tender Notice Purchase hardware, software and accessories for CA . systems of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2019 09:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the request Replace and upgrade hardware and software of some components of the Irdeto code lock system of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2019 08:56
Investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted an investment and development project Replace and upgrade hardware and software of some components of the Irdeto code lock system.
03/09/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for signal transmission of local TV channels to VTC satellite infrastructure of the investor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số.
23/01/2019 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty VTC Dịch vụ Truyền hình số has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects