Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,434,975,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,053,494,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,434,975,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,053,494,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Hire cleaning services for offices and agencies .
- Winning bidder: CLEANHOUSE GENERAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 16:05
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Rent security services .
- Winning bidder: BAO HUNG SECURITY SERVICE CO; LTD
29/06/2026 15:59
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire security services and Hire cleaning services for offices and agencies with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of bidding packages for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of bidding packages for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to buy the bidding package for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Check
test
the
direction
dharma
in the attendance
draft
thoroughly
nation
family
with the world
drought
poisoning
fungal
in reality
product of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL
08/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request Plan for selecting the shopping contractor of activities
Mobility "Testing test methods in the draft technical regulation
Country for limits of toxic toxin fungus in food ” of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package domestic production
tolerance
message declared
transmitted above
vehicle
great information
them (pine
message and
picture) of
work
communication
real safety
vocabulary
source of funds
home books
water year
2024 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: GLK ADVERTISING MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request Contractor selection plan for procurement estimates of the activity
Production of propaganda message content on the media
mass (audio and video messages) of communication activities
food safety from the state budget in 2024 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of bidding packages for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 14:52
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of bidding packages for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 18:02
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to buy the bidding package for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 16:48
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Check
test
the
direction
dharma
in the attendance
draft
thoroughly
nation
family
with the world
drought
poisoning
fungal
in reality
product .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL
08/05/2025 09:00
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Plan for selecting the shopping contractor of activities
Mobility "Testing test methods in the draft technical regulation
Country for limits of toxic toxin fungus in food ” with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:53
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package domestic production
tolerance
message declared
transmitted above
vehicle
great information
them (pine
message and
picture) of
work
communication
real safety
vocabulary
source of funds
home books
water year
2024 .
- Winning bidder: GLK ADVERTISING MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 10:32
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for procurement estimates of the activity
Production of propaganda message content on the media
mass (audio and video messages) of communication activities
food safety from the state budget in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:39
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Monitor
safe
information,
backup
data
system,
check
Evaluate
safe
information
periodic
give
website
vfa.gov.v
n .
- Winning bidder: TINCORNER COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 15:06
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for procurement estimates of the activity
Monitor information security, back up system data, check and evaluate
Periodic information security for website vfa.gov.vn with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 14:39
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for procurement estimates of food safety communication activities from the state budget in 2024 (phase 2) with 6 bidding package .
15/11/2024 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Hire cleaning services for offices and agencies .
- Winning bidder: CLEANHOUSE GENERAL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 16:05
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế announced the results of the bid package Rent security services .
- Winning bidder: BAO HUNG SECURITY SERVICE CO; LTD
29/06/2026 15:59
Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Hire security services and Hire cleaning services for offices and agencies with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of bidding packages for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of bidding packages for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to buy the bidding package for leasing storage and preserving records and documents of the Food Safety Department in 2025 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package Check
test
the
direction
dharma
in the attendance
draft
thoroughly
nation
family
with the world
drought
poisoning
fungal
in reality
product of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL
08/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request Plan for selecting the shopping contractor of activities
Mobility "Testing test methods in the draft technical regulation
Country for limits of toxic toxin fungus in food ” of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the results of the bidding package domestic production
tolerance
message declared
transmitted above
vehicle
great information
them (pine
message and
picture) of
work
communication
real safety
vocabulary
source of funds
home books
water year
2024 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế.
- Winning bidder: GLK ADVERTISING MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted the request Contractor selection plan for procurement estimates of the activity
Production of propaganda message content on the media
mass (audio and video messages) of communication activities
food safety from the state budget in 2024 of the investor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted 32 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục An toàn thực phẩm, Bộ Y tế has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects