Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 209 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 98 packages (with 116 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 70 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 127 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 106 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.69%, Construction 1.72%, Consultancy 0.86%, Non-consultancy 0.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0.87%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 318,998,358,939 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 303,212,016,645 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.69%, Construction 1.72%, Consulting 0.86%, Non-consulting 0.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0.87%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 318,998,358,939 VND, in which the total winning value is: 303,212,016,645 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 105 Tender Notices, of which 104 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Procure equipment for the map industry using the 2024 industry budget of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Procurement of map industry equipment from the Map Department/BTTM in 2024 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Procurement of technical equipment for the Department of Mapping/BTTM in 2024 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 5 bidding package.
03/07/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Synchronously maintain and upgrade equipment to ensure technical security in the map industry in 2024 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request KHLCNT Technical assurance for all types of VKTBKT of the Department of Mapping/BTTM of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 6 bidding package.
10/11/2023 16:09
Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of tools, equipment for air conditioning, fire protection of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with the form National competitive bidding.
25/09/2022 15:43
Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of tools, equipment for air conditioning, fire protection of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 17:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of technical equipment for the Map industry in 2022 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request The project of building a warehouse of materials and equipment to ensure the technical requirements of the entire military department of BTTM map of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 6 bidding package.
18/08/2022 10:05
Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted Tender Notice Package MS-04: Establishing 3D terrain models using CNC technology of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with the form National competitive bidding.
14/07/2022 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Procure equipment for the map industry using the 2024 industry budget with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 15:41
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Procurement of map industry equipment from the Map Department/BTTM in 2024 with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2024 17:18
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Procurement of technical equipment for the Department of Mapping/BTTM in 2024 with 5 bidding package .
03/07/2024 16:33
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Synchronously maintain and upgrade equipment to ensure technical security in the map industry in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2024 14:33
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan KHLCNT Technical assurance for all types of VKTBKT of the Department of Mapping/BTTM with 6 bidding package .
10/11/2023 16:09
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bidding package Package MS-04: Establishing 3D terrain models using CNC technology with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2022 09:03
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of tools, equipment for air conditioning, fire protection with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2022 09:22
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of tools, equipment for air conditioning, fire protection in the form National competitive bidding .
25/09/2022 15:43
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of tools, equipment for air conditioning, fire protection in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 17:42
Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of technical equipment for the Map industry in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2022 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Procure equipment for the map industry using the 2024 industry budget of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Procurement of map industry equipment from the Map Department/BTTM in 2024 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Procurement of technical equipment for the Department of Mapping/BTTM in 2024 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 5 bidding package.
03/07/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Synchronously maintain and upgrade equipment to ensure technical security in the map industry in 2024 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request KHLCNT Technical assurance for all types of VKTBKT of the Department of Mapping/BTTM of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 6 bidding package.
10/11/2023 16:09
Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of tools, equipment for air conditioning, fire protection of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with the form National competitive bidding.
25/09/2022 15:43
Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of tools, equipment for air conditioning, fire protection of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 17:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of technical equipment for the Map industry in 2022 of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted the request The project of building a warehouse of materials and equipment to ensure the technical requirements of the entire military department of BTTM map of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with 6 bidding package.
18/08/2022 10:05
Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted Tender Notice Package MS-04: Establishing 3D terrain models using CNC technology of the investor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu with the form National competitive bidding.
14/07/2022 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 47 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 209 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 116 Tender Notices in 98 bidding packages. Among these, 105 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 70 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 70 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Bản đồ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects