Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,932,217,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,622,452,224 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,932,217,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,622,452,224 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of goods in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2026 15:42
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV-02: Appraise E-HSMT, evaluate LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
22/05/2026 15:26
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV-01: E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 15:25
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, supplies and training equipment in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
18/05/2026 14:26
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of supplies for party and political work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
11/12/2025 10:12
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of supplies for party and political work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
01/12/2025 17:17
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Additional procurement of supplies for party and political work in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
21/11/2025 08:59
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CHÂU THẾ MỸ
18/11/2025 14:31
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS 03 in the form Open bidding .
28/10/2025 10:02
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Procurement of specialized assets for the Military Procuracy of the Military Region according to Project No. 3375/DA-BQP dated August 19, 2024 of the Ministry of National Defense in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Shopping for equipment, materials, CTCT and equipment for political professional training in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:34
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Purchase additional books in phase 1 for units and Military Region Libraries in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2024 16:40
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV bidding package 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
21/11/2024 09:38
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV bidding package 01 .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2024 09:35
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve trial work at the Military Court of Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2024 09:25
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV bidding package 02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ LÂM SAN HẢI
20/11/2024 15:03
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV bidding package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GSL BÌNH AN
20/11/2024 15:00
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment and assets with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2024 14:55
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Renovation of wall painting and waterproofing of Military Court of Military Region 9 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2024 16:01
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the Military Region Museum with 3 bidding package .
09/11/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice MS-01: Procurement of goods in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2026 15:42
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV-02: Appraise E-HSMT, evaluate LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
22/05/2026 15:26
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package TV-01: E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 15:25
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, supplies and training equipment in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
18/05/2026 14:26
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of supplies for party and political work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
11/12/2025 10:12
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of supplies for party and political work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
01/12/2025 17:17
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Additional procurement of supplies for party and political work in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
21/11/2025 08:59
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CHÂU THẾ MỸ
18/11/2025 14:31
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS 03 in the form Open bidding .
28/10/2025 10:02
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Procurement of specialized assets for the Military Procuracy of the Military Region according to Project No. 3375/DA-BQP dated August 19, 2024 of the Ministry of National Defense in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects