Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,536,396,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,653,294,359 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,536,396,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,653,294,359 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building a performing arts program for holidays and important events in 2022-2023 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 13:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the request Building a performing arts program to serve holidays and important events in 2022 -2023 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with 2 bidding package.
12/09/2022 19:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and materials for Redemption and Restructuring Corporations in 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
23/12/2021 21:23
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC Ý has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2021 17:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC Ý has posted the request Upgrading and renovating items of Hostel - Restaurant/Doan An nursing 30 Can Tho of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2021 17:21
Investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating items of Hostel - Restaurant/Doan An nursing 30 Can Tho.
22/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN KIM THÚY
17/11/2021 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tấn Toàn Phát
10/11/2021 14:57
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted Tender Notice Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted Tender Notice Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/05/2021 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Building a performing arts program to serve holidays and important events in 2022 -2023 with 2 bidding package .
12/09/2022 19:23
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and materials for Redemption and Restructuring Corporations in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
23/12/2021 21:23
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN KIM THÚY
17/11/2021 15:48
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 announced the results of the bid package Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tấn Toàn Phát
10/11/2021 14:57
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/05/2021 15:46
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/05/2021 16:01
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/05/2021 10:17
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes Tender Notice Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/05/2021 10:04
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2021 15:21
Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 publishes the plan Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2021 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building a performing arts program for holidays and important events in 2022-2023 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 13:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the request Building a performing arts program to serve holidays and important events in 2022 -2023 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with 2 bidding package.
12/09/2022 19:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and materials for Redemption and Restructuring Corporations in 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
23/12/2021 21:23
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC Ý has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2021 17:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚC Ý has posted the request Upgrading and renovating items of Hostel - Restaurant/Doan An nursing 30 Can Tho of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2021 17:21
Investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating items of Hostel - Restaurant/Doan An nursing 30 Can Tho.
22/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN KIM THÚY
17/11/2021 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tấn Toàn Phát
10/11/2021 14:57
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted Tender Notice Struggling to buy wearable bands and boxes for the base of 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted Tender Notice Silent bidding for equipment and supplies to reward in 2021 of the investor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/05/2021 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted 18 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Chính trị Quân khu 9 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects