Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 88 packages (with 94 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 82 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.96%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 34.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 155,553,730,683 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 154,107,334,359 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.96%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 34.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 155,553,730,683 VND, in which the total winning value is: 154,107,334,359 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 56 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 96 Tender Notices, of which 89 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the Information System for handling administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
19/09/2022 09:39
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the Information System for handling administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2022 12:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase security software renewal service for Ministry of Justice Electronic Data Center of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
26/08/2022 11:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment warranty extension and technical support for major system items of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phúc Thành Việt Nam
25/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Plan on selection of contractors for procurement estimates Upgrading the information system to handle administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
03/08/2022 14:12
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Purchase equipment warranty extension and technical support for major system items of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 17:56
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Purchase security software renewal service for Ministry of Justice Electronic Data Center of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 17:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Plan for contractor selection and procurement estimate Update security software, data backup software of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Check detailed design and estimate of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
25/07/2022 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the Information System for handling administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP SIMAX
19/09/2022 09:39
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Upgrading the Information System for handling administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 14:33
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Upgrading the Information System for handling administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice in the form National competitive bidding .
26/08/2022 12:06
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Purchase security software renewal service for Ministry of Justice Electronic Data Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phúc Thành Việt Nam
26/08/2022 11:55
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment warranty extension and technical support for major system items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phúc Thành Việt Nam
25/08/2022 09:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp publishes the plan Plan on selection of contractors for procurement estimates Upgrading the information system to handle administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2022 09:49
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment warranty extension and technical support for major system items with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2022 19:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Purchase security software renewal service for Ministry of Justice Electronic Data Center with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2022 19:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thẩm định giá và tư vấn Thuận Phát
03/08/2022 14:12
Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Purchase equipment warranty extension and technical support for major system items in the form National competitive bidding .
29/07/2022 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the Information System for handling administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
19/09/2022 09:39
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the Information System for handling administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2022 12:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase security software renewal service for Ministry of Justice Electronic Data Center of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
26/08/2022 11:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment warranty extension and technical support for major system items of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phúc Thành Việt Nam
25/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Plan on selection of contractors for procurement estimates Upgrading the information system to handle administrative procedures of the Ministry of Justice of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
03/08/2022 14:12
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Purchase equipment warranty extension and technical support for major system items of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 17:56
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Purchase security software renewal service for Ministry of Justice Electronic Data Center of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 17:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Plan for contractor selection and procurement estimate Update security software, data backup software of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Check detailed design and estimate of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp.
25/07/2022 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 92 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted 94 Tender Notices in 88 bidding packages. Among these, 81 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has posted 82 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 82 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Công nghệ thông tin, Bộ Tư pháp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects