Equipment cost appraisal

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment cost appraisal
Name of project
Đầu tư Hạ tầng Trung tâm dữ liệu điện tử Bộ Tư pháp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
146.858.000 VND
Tender value
146.858.000 VND
Conversion date
27/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 06/QĐ-CNTT ngày 21/7/2022
Approval date
21/07/2022
Completion date
14:12 03/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108129584 0108129584

Công ty TNHH thẩm định giá và tư vấn Thuận Phát

145.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second