Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 84 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 214 contractor selection plans with a total of 294 bidding packages, of which 214 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 81 packages (with 104 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 232 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 152 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 130 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 129 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.85%, Construction 14.42%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 713,377,542,234 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 389,727,144,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 45.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 84 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.85%, Construction 14.42%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 713,377,542,234 VND, in which the total winning value is: 389,727,144,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 45.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 218 contractor selection plans, of which 214 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 93 Tender Notices, of which 92 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Auditing the finalization of the completed project of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Tư vấn tài chính Hà Nội
27/09/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the request Selection of contractors to provide protective clothing in 2022 of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of contractors Providing forwarding services, transporting by land and sea 200 tons of rice for the Philippines of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: Đại lý vận tải quốc tế phía Bắc
11/08/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the request Replace the sensor for measuring nitrogen gas concentration of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the request Selection of a service contractor for loading and unloading 200 tons of rice to the Philippines for aid in the Philippines of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Vinh Tien Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG SẢN AN THỊNH
18/07/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Thuy Nguyen Sub-Department of Agriculture and Rural Development, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG SẢN AN THỊNH
18/07/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Auditing the finalization of the completed project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Tư vấn tài chính Hà Nội
27/09/2022 11:11
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC publishes the plan Selection of contractors to provide protective clothing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2022 11:00
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Selection of contractors Providing forwarding services, transporting by land and sea 200 tons of rice for the Philippines .
- Winning bidder: Đại lý vận tải quốc tế phía Bắc
11/08/2022 09:23
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC publishes the plan Replace the sensor for measuring nitrogen gas concentration with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2022 14:57
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC publishes the plan Selection of a service contractor for loading and unloading 200 tons of rice to the Philippines for aid in the Philippines with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2022 15:20
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Package 06, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Vinh Tien Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG SẢN AN THỊNH
18/07/2022 09:09
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Thuy Nguyen Sub-Department of Agriculture and Rural Development, Hai Phong .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG SẢN AN THỊNH
18/07/2022 09:08
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Package 04, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:07
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Package 03, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:06
CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Package 02, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Auditing the finalization of the completed project of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Tư vấn tài chính Hà Nội
27/09/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the request Selection of contractors to provide protective clothing in 2022 of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of contractors Providing forwarding services, transporting by land and sea 200 tons of rice for the Philippines of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: Đại lý vận tải quốc tế phía Bắc
11/08/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the request Replace the sensor for measuring nitrogen gas concentration of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the request Selection of a service contractor for loading and unloading 200 tons of rice to the Philippines for aid in the Philippines of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Vinh Tien Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG SẢN AN THỊNH
18/07/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Thuy Nguyen Sub-Department of Agriculture and Rural Development, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG SẢN AN THỊNH
18/07/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02, quantity of 500 tons of paddy, warehouse at Kien An Sub-Department of Foreign Affairs, Hai Phong of the investor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
18/07/2022 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted 214 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 294 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted 104 Tender Notices in 81 bidding packages. Among these, 87 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has posted 232 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 232 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 152 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has a relationship with 84 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC DỰ TRỮ NHÀ NƯỚC KHU VỰC ĐÔNG BẮC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects