Package 6: Auditing the finalization of the completed project

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 6: Auditing the finalization of the completed project
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng câp kho dự trữ lương thực Cao Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
101.746.000 VND
Tender value
101.746.000 VND
Conversion date
08/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 390/QĐ-CDTĐB ngày 26/9/2022 của Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Đông Bấc
Approval date
26/09/2022
Completion date
11:11 27/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107612125 0107612125

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Tư vấn tài chính Hà Nội

101.516.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second