Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 188 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 90 packages (with 106 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 152 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 92 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.62%, Construction 9.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 781,588,993,761 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 487,601,592,190 VND.
- The savings rate is: 37.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.62%, Construction 9.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 781,588,993,761 VND, in which the total winning value is: 487,601,592,190 VND.
- The savings rate is: 37.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 78 contractor selection plans, of which 76 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 93 Tender Notices, of which 91 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
25/10/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
25/10/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
26/09/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
26/09/2022 16:49
Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Quantity 320 tons, of which: imported at Tien Son State Reserve Sub-Department, Bac Ninh province: 210 tons; Imported at Gia Luong State Reserve Branch: 110 tons of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
17/09/2022 11:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Quantity 320 tons, imported at Lang Giang State Reserve Branch, Bac Giang province of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
17/09/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Quantity 600 tons, imported at Tan Hiep State Reserve Branch, Bac Giang province of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
17/09/2022 11:19
Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2022 18:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG TÂN VIỆT
25/10/2022 15:48
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng tỉnh Bắc Giang
25/10/2022 11:03
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
28/09/2022 14:00
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BSCONS
26/09/2022 16:52
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Thành Đạt
26/09/2022 16:49
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/09/2022 09:08
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Quantity 320 tons, of which: imported at Tien Son State Reserve Sub-Department, Bac Ninh province: 210 tons; Imported at Gia Luong State Reserve Branch: 110 tons .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam
17/09/2022 11:26
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Quantity 320 tons, imported at Lang Giang State Reserve Branch, Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam
17/09/2022 11:24
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Quantity 600 tons, imported at Tan Hiep State Reserve Branch, Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam
17/09/2022 11:19
Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/09/2022 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
25/10/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
25/10/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
26/09/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
26/09/2022 16:49
Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Quantity 320 tons, of which: imported at Tien Son State Reserve Sub-Department, Bac Ninh province: 210 tons; Imported at Gia Luong State Reserve Branch: 110 tons of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
17/09/2022 11:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Quantity 320 tons, imported at Lang Giang State Reserve Branch, Bac Giang province of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
17/09/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Quantity 600 tons, imported at Tan Hiep State Reserve Branch, Bac Giang province of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc.
17/09/2022 11:19
Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of regular repair works for warehouses serving import and export of national territory and headquarters and offices in 2022 of the investor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2022 18:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted 76 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 188 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted 106 Tender Notices in 90 bidding packages. Among these, 85 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 21 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has posted 152 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 152 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 92 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has a relationship with 69 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Hà Bắc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects