Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,715,114,324 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,395,312,724 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,715,114,324 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,395,312,724 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction, supply and installation of medium voltage underground cable lines and 560kVA substations of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
19/01/2018 12:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
20/12/2017 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Monitoring settlement and deformation of works of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
15/12/2017 16:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2017 15:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 0 bidding package.
07/12/2017 14:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Preventing termites in construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/11/2017 13:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Preventing termites in construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/11/2017 12:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2017 16:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2017 15:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment and repair of air conditioners at Da Nang Port Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/09/2017 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction, supply and installation of medium voltage underground cable lines and 560kVA substations .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngũ Hành Sơn
19/01/2018 12:42
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Tài chính, Kế toán, Thuế - Kiểm toán COM.PT
20/12/2017 09:33
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Monitoring settlement and deformation of works .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ phát triển khoa học kỹ thuật - Trường đại học Mỏ - Địa chất
15/12/2017 16:26
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Preventing termites in construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kim Chung
27/11/2017 13:45
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Preventing termites in construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kim Chung
27/11/2017 12:15
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Equipment and repair of air conditioners at Da Nang Port Customs Branch .
- Winning bidder: Bà Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Lệ
27/09/2017 14:43
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Clerical and archival professional training .
- Winning bidder: Đại học Đông Á
02/08/2017 15:14
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Clerical and archival professional training .
- Winning bidder: Đại học Đông Á
02/08/2017 15:14
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Lavico
11/07/2017 16:03
Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinaconex 25
30/06/2017 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction, supply and installation of medium voltage underground cable lines and 560kVA substations of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
19/01/2018 12:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
20/12/2017 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Monitoring settlement and deformation of works of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
15/12/2017 16:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2017 15:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 0 bidding package.
07/12/2017 14:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Preventing termites in construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/11/2017 13:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Preventing termites in construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/11/2017 12:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2017 16:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Headquarters of Da Nang International Airport Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2017 15:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment and repair of air conditioners at Da Nang Port Customs Branch of the investor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng.
27/09/2017 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects