Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 632,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 624,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 632,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 624,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting, supervision and equipment installation of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hoàng Phong
18/10/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting, supervision and equipment installation of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
14/10/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỶ NGUYÊN
15/09/2021 07:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and installation of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Phát Thịnh
30/08/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ PTM
26/08/2021 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for surveying and making economic-technical reports for construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hoàng Phong
17/08/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for surveying and making economic-technical reports for construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
06/07/2021 15:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of project furniture of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết kế và sản xuất đồ gỗ trang trí nội thất T.D
29/12/2020 10:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ PTM
11/12/2020 15:56
Bid solicitor Daklak customs has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/11/2020 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting, supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hoàng Phong
18/10/2021 15:33
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting, supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
14/10/2021 14:06
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỶ NGUYÊN
15/09/2021 07:40
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Phát Thịnh
30/08/2021 16:12
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ PTM
26/08/2021 14:21
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Expenses for surveying and making economic-technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hoàng Phong
17/08/2021 15:15
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Expenses for surveying and making economic-technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
06/07/2021 15:06
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of project furniture .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết kế và sản xuất đồ gỗ trang trí nội thất T.D
29/12/2020 10:23
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ PTM
11/12/2020 15:56
Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Procurement of information technology equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2020 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting, supervision and equipment installation of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hoàng Phong
18/10/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting, supervision and equipment installation of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
14/10/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỶ NGUYÊN
15/09/2021 07:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction and installation of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà Phát Thịnh
30/08/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ PTM
26/08/2021 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for surveying and making economic-technical reports for construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hoàng Phong
17/08/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for surveying and making economic-technical reports for construction works of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
06/07/2021 15:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of project furniture of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết kế và sản xuất đồ gỗ trang trí nội thất T.D
29/12/2020 10:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ PTM
11/12/2020 15:56
Bid solicitor Daklak customs has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment from the Customs Department of Dak Lak province of the investor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/11/2020 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hải quan tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects