Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANHHOACUSTOMS as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 72 contractor selection plans with a total of 128 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 104 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 82 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 63 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.33%, Construction 26.67%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,407,221,826 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,912,301,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANHHOACUSTOMS as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.33%, Construction 26.67%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,407,221,826 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,912,301,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 69 contractor selection plans, of which 68 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Training skills in handling administrative violations in the customs field for civil servants of Khanh Hoa Province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
20/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package for training skills in handling administrative violations in the field of customs for civil servants of Khanh Hoa province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of termite prevention of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỪ MỐI VÀ CÔN TRÙNG AN SINH
27/06/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: FPT TELECOM
05/06/2024 22:59
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
02/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
16/01/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners .
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 15:59
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Training skills in handling administrative violations in the customs field for civil servants of Khanh Hoa Province Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
20/12/2024 16:12
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes the plan Bidding package for training skills in handling administrative violations in the field of customs for civil servants of Khanh Hoa province Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:55
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes the plan Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:50
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of termite prevention .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỪ MỐI VÀ CÔN TRÙNG AN SINH
27/06/2024 15:25
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: FPT TELECOM
05/06/2024 22:59
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
08/05/2024 16:37
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/05/2024 15:15
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes the plan Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2024 20:07
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and A4 printers .
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Training skills in handling administrative violations in the customs field for civil servants of Khanh Hoa Province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
20/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package for training skills in handling administrative violations in the field of customs for civil servants of Khanh Hoa province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of termite prevention of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỪ MỐI VÀ CÔN TRÙNG AN SINH
27/06/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: FPT TELECOM
05/06/2024 22:59
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
02/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
16/01/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted 72 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 128 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted 30 Tender Notices in 29 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted 104 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 104 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 82 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity KHANHHOACUSTOMS has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects