Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hành chính tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 54.55%, Non-consultancy 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,264,338,628 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 72,532,123,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hành chính tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 54.55%, Non-consulting 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,264,338,628 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,532,123,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hành chính tư pháp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Cục Hành chính tư pháp has posted an investment and development project Bidding package: Communication of the draft Law on Adoption (amended).
05/06/2026 14:14
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Center of Technology - Digital Government
07/04/2026 16:18
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Hiring the switchboard service "Supporting users of the civil status registration and management information system via the Support Switchboard" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm công nghệ và dịch vụ số Tư pháp
26/03/2026 09:31
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 14:36
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 14:33
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2026 16:11
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Hiring the switchboard service "Supporting users of the civil status registration and management information system via the Support Switchboard" in the form Competitive Offer .
10/03/2026 18:31
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2026 08:56
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2026 08:39
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 1 .
- Winning bidder: HMC INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlement reports .
- Winning bidder: BHM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2025 10:51
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services to support users of the civil status registration and management information system through the support switchboard .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thông tin
14/02/2025 13:34
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Hire information technology services to support users of the civil status registration and management information system through the support switchboard with 1 participating contractors .
12/02/2025 09:28
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Hire information technology services to support users of the civil status registration and management information system through the support switchboard in the form Competitive Offer .
05/02/2025 17:25
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại FDC
18/01/2025 18:41
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HMC INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/01/2025 18:38
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Hire information technology services "Support users of the civil status registration and management information system via the Support Switchboard" with 3 bidding package .
13/01/2025 10:42
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Software Testing .
- Winning bidder: SPD NORTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TKM VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 16:08
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Software Testing with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 16:00
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Software Testing in the form Open bidding .
14/10/2024 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Cục Hành chính tư pháp has posted an investment and development project Bidding package: Communication of the draft Law on Adoption (amended).
05/06/2026 14:14
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Center of Technology - Digital Government
07/04/2026 16:18
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Hiring the switchboard service "Supporting users of the civil status registration and management information system via the Support Switchboard" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm công nghệ và dịch vụ số Tư pháp
26/03/2026 09:31
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 14:36
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 14:33
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2026 16:11
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Hiring the switchboard service "Supporting users of the civil status registration and management information system via the Support Switchboard" in the form Competitive Offer .
10/03/2026 18:31
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2026 08:56
Cục Hành chính tư pháp publishes the plan Develop and deploy software to manage and process nationality documents with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2026 08:39
Cục Hành chính tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 1 .
- Winning bidder: HMC INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hành chính tư pháp has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hành chính tư pháp has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hành chính tư pháp has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hành chính tư pháp has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hành chính tư pháp has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hành chính tư pháp has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects