Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 185 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 166 contractor selection plans with a total of 455 bidding packages, of which 133 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 161 packages (with 178 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 244 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 96 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 204 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 193 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.37%, Construction 25.84%, Consultancy 9.55%, Non-consultancy 10.11%, Mixed 1.12%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,278,443,314,048 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,252,094,590,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 185 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.37%, Construction 25.84%, Consulting 9.55%, Non-consulting 10.11%, Mixed 1.12%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,278,443,314,048 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,252,094,590,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 171 contractor selection plans, of which 148 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 158 Tender Notices, of which 138 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing IT equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HUỆ 69
28/08/2026 17:14
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Purchase of office supplies, groceries, and medical supplies for the General Staff Office in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại HT Bình Minh
28/08/2026 17:04
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Purchase of office supplies, groceries, and medical supplies for the General Staff Office in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:52
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Purchasing IT equipment and supplies with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:24
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Buy labor protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG TUYẾT NHUNG 68
28/08/2026 16:03
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Buy labor protection equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:35
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Hire a valuation consulting firm for asset liquidation appraisals. .
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:58
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Hire a valuation consulting firm for asset liquidation appraisals. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:56
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice XL-01 in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 22:39
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice TV-12 in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 23:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Buy imported engine oil .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PETROL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 11:22
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 6: Cost of hiring consultants to evaluate request documents and evaluate contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TECHNICAL AND BIDDING CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 16:36
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Cost of hiring a consultant to prepare the Proposal and evaluate the Proposal .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 16:33
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 6: Cost of hiring consultants for appraisal of HSYC, appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TECHNICAL AND BIDDING CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 16:29
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Cost of hiring a consultant to prepare the Request for Requests and evaluate the Proposal .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 16:25
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of marquetry, signs, and boards .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Thủy
15/12/2025 15:56
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thỏa
15/12/2025 15:48
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Cost of hiring consultants (consulting in preparing bidding documents; evaluating bidding documents) .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TECHNICAL AND BIDDING CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 15:36
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Cost of hiring consultants (consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT results) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 15:30
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 3: Stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thỏa
15/12/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing IT equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HUỆ 69
28/08/2026 17:14
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Purchase of office supplies, groceries, and medical supplies for the General Staff Office in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại HT Bình Minh
28/08/2026 17:04
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Purchase of office supplies, groceries, and medical supplies for the General Staff Office in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:52
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Purchasing IT equipment and supplies with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:24
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Buy labor protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG TUYẾT NHUNG 68
28/08/2026 16:03
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Buy labor protection equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:35
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Hire a valuation consulting firm for asset liquidation appraisals. .
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:58
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Hire a valuation consulting firm for asset liquidation appraisals. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:56
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice XL-01 in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 22:39
Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice TV-12 in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 23:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 166 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 455 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 178 Tender Notices in 161 bidding packages. Among these, 140 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 38 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 244 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 244 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 96 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 185 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 38 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hậu cần/Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects