Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.26%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,704,355,033 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,206,996,552 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.26%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,704,355,033 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,206,996,552 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Repair and maintenance of oil kitchen in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DONG A THERMAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/10/2025 10:29
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 6: Shopping for military equipment and professional salaries in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THUY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/10/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Printing books, purchasing materials, VPP ensures business and training in military industry of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN SƠN
05/10/2025 10:21
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh publishes the plan Shopping for supplies and goods in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/10/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of goods to ensure the management of military in 2025 of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đại Hội
04/10/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Military Military Professional Fabric of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thuốc và trang thiết bị y tế Xuân Lương
04/10/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods and goods to ensure epidemic cleaning of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HOAN KIEM TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2025 13:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplements in 2025 of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 20:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and supplies for military training of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ CHỨC
14/08/2025 21:23
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Buying stationery and office materials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ CHỨC
14/08/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Printing books, purchasing materials, VPP ensures business and training in military industry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN SƠN
05/10/2025 10:21
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of goods to ensure the management of military in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đại Hội
04/10/2025 16:22
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Buy Military Military Professional Fabric .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thuốc và trang thiết bị y tế Xuân Lương
04/10/2025 16:10
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and goods to ensure epidemic cleaning .
- Winning bidder: HOAN KIEM TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2025 13:24
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Buy supplements in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 20:37
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and supplies for military training .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ CHỨC
14/08/2025 21:23
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh publishes the plan Procurement of goods and supplies of the Military Medical Department in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:56
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Storage and maintenance of tanks, systems of petrol and oil technology storage .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CẤN THỊ CẢNH
24/06/2025 15:54
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy materials for fire and fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đình Lý
24/06/2025 15:50
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buying decentralized petrol phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN MATERIAL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Repair and maintenance of oil kitchen in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DONG A THERMAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/10/2025 10:29
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 6: Shopping for military equipment and professional salaries in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THUY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/10/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Printing books, purchasing materials, VPP ensures business and training in military industry of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN SƠN
05/10/2025 10:21
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh publishes the plan Shopping for supplies and goods in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/10/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of goods to ensure the management of military in 2025 of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đại Hội
04/10/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Military Military Professional Fabric of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thuốc và trang thiết bị y tế Xuân Lương
04/10/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods and goods to ensure epidemic cleaning of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HOAN KIEM TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2025 13:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplements in 2025 of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 20:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and supplies for military training of the investor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ CHỨC
14/08/2025 21:23
Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Buying stationery and office materials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ CHỨC
14/08/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted 23 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hậu cần-Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Pháo binh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects