Buy supplements in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy supplements in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.000.000 VND
Publication date
20:37 15/08/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3736/QĐ-BCPB
Approval Entity
Artillery
Approval date
12/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110875205 0110875205

HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED

96.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Calciumcorbiere extra 3s
Calciumcorbiere extra 3s
40 Hộp Dung dịch uống chứa hoạt chất Calcium glubionat và Calcium lactobionate dùng bổ sung canxi trong hỗ trợ điều trị loãng xương, tình trạng thiếu canxi. VN 168,000
2 Pharmaton Energy 40mg-tabco BT30
Pharmaton Energy 40mg-tabco BT30
30 Hộp Bổ sung nhân sâm, hỗn hợp vitamin và khoáng chất giúp tỉnh táo, hỗ trợ làm giảm mệt mỏi hỗ trợ tăng cường sức đề kháng cho cơ thể Đức 159,000
3 Alaska Omega-3 1000mg (Lọ 100 viên)
Alaska Omega-3 1000mg
100 Hộp Bổ sung acid béo Omega 3 cho cơ thể, hỗ trợ cải thiện thị lực, hỗ trợ giảm thoái hóa võng mạc, hỗ trợ giảm nguy cơ xơ vữa động mạch do tác dụng của oxy hóa VN 165,000
4 Thực phẩm bổ sung nước uống Good shot plus (100ml/chai, 10 chai/hộp, 10 hộp/ thùng)
Good shot +
80 Hộp Hỗ trợ phục hồi chức năng gan, bảo vệ gan hạn chế độc hại của thuốc, rượu bia. Cải thiện sắc tố da, giúp thải kim loại có hại ra khỏi cơ thể Hàn Quốc 230,000
5 Homtaminviphar-Ginseng
Homtaminviphar-Ginseng
106 Hộp Chứa cao nhân sâm, lô hội và các vitamin tổng hợp giúp giảm mệt mỏi, trong các trường hợp suy giảm thể chất khi đang bị bệnh hoặc trong giai đoạn hồi phục VN 35,000
6 Thực phẩm bảo vệ sức khỏe Kwangdong Gamma Linolenic Acid Max
Gamma Linolenic Acid Max
90 Hộp Cung cấp nguồn tự nhiên của omega-6 acid béo thiết yếu, vitamin E, Oleic acid và Gamma Linolenic acid giúp cải thiện nội tiết tố nữ, giúp cân bằng hormon, chiết xuất tự nhiên, lành tính khi sử dụng Hàn Quốc 420,000
7 Hoàn thập toàn đại bổ
Hoàn thập toàn đại bổ
100 Hộp Dùng để bồi bổ khí huyết, cơ thể suy nhược, thiếu máu, ăn uống kém, hơi thở ngắn, đánh trống ngực, chóng mặt, dễ ra mồ hôi, sức yếu, mệt mỏi, tay chân lạnh VN 81,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second