Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,936,955,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,386,839,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,936,955,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,386,839,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 26 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods, stationery .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM MINH TRANG
29/08/2026 15:32
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Office supply procurement for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 15:10
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Purchase of equipment and supplies for medical personnel .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THAI LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:36
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Purchasing automobile gasoline and diesel 0.05S-II according to the decentralized budget in 2026 (assigned by the Ministry budget) in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 11:05
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:36
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:01
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:58
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Purchasing automobile gasoline and diesel 0.05S-II according to the decentralized budget in 2026 (assigned by the Ministry budget) in the form Open bidding .
07/08/2026 09:57
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Buy car gasoline and diesel 0.05S-II according to the decentralized budget in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 15:57
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing business tools in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TH AN PHÚC
22/07/2026 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Buying materials for weapons refurbished in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Lê Thanh Xuân
07/07/2025 16:08
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of goods and selection of contractors supplying supplies for preservation, maintenance and repair of military equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2025 16:02
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Supplying goods and supplies repair and maintenance of specialized buildings .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thế Thành
27/05/2025 10:05
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Supplying goods and supplies repair and maintenance of specialized buildings with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:52
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment for digital conversion tasks .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI CÔNG HẢI
27/05/2025 09:22
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement plan and selection of contractors supplying supplies and goods with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:12
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Provide powder coating chain system and technology for SCTH T81/Warehouse K79 .
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
21/05/2025 18:05
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for technology equipment for SCTH X78 workshop .
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
21/05/2025 18:05
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bidding package Provide powder coating chain system and technology for SCTH T81/Warehouse K79 with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 15:49
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Chemical shopping .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thuốc và trang thiết bị y tế Xuân Lương
09/05/2025 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods, stationery .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM MINH TRANG
29/08/2026 15:32
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Office supply procurement for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 15:10
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Purchase of equipment and supplies for medical personnel .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THAI LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:36
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Purchasing automobile gasoline and diesel 0.05S-II according to the decentralized budget in 2026 (assigned by the Ministry budget) in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 11:05
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:36
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:01
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:58
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Purchasing automobile gasoline and diesel 0.05S-II according to the decentralized budget in 2026 (assigned by the Ministry budget) in the form Open bidding .
07/08/2026 09:57
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Buy car gasoline and diesel 0.05S-II according to the decentralized budget in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 15:57
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing business tools in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TH AN PHÚC
22/07/2026 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 has posted 15 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects