Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 87 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.54%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 88.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,882,753,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,101,678,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.54%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 88.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,882,753,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,101,678,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 59 contractor selection plans, of which 59 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for training of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN MẠNH CƯỜNG 91
20/12/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the request Bidding package No. 27, procurement of documents for training of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 26, disseminating knowledge of bidding law No. 22/2023/QH15 at the General Department of Defense Industry of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: STEC TECHNOLOGY AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package No. 26, disseminating knowledge of bidding law No. 22/2023/QH15 at the General Department of Defense Industry of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the request Bidding package MS01 to purchase Kaspersky Security Endpoint anti-virus software of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package PTV-01: Organize 06 professional training courses on bidding in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT
24/10/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package PTV-02: Organize 06 project management professional classes in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: STEC TECHNOLOGY AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package MS-02 of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH GENERAL INVESTMENT CORPORATION
12/10/2024 10:21
Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted Tender Notice Package PTV-02: Organize 06 project management professional classes in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with the form Open bidding.
28/09/2024 11:33
Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted Tender Notice Bidding package PTV-01: Organize 06 professional training courses on bidding in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for training .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN MẠNH CƯỜNG 91
20/12/2024 17:18
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP publishes the plan Bidding package No. 27, procurement of documents for training with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 17:10
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 26, disseminating knowledge of bidding law No. 22/2023/QH15 at the General Department of Defense Industry .
- Winning bidder: STEC TECHNOLOGY AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 10:17
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package No. 26, disseminating knowledge of bidding law No. 22/2023/QH15 at the General Department of Defense Industry with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 10:15
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP publishes the plan Bidding package MS01 to purchase Kaspersky Security Endpoint anti-virus software with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2024 16:41
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package PTV-01: Organize 06 professional training courses on bidding in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT
24/10/2024 16:18
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP announced the results of the bid package Package PTV-02: Organize 06 project management professional classes in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City .
- Winning bidder: STEC TECHNOLOGY AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 16:13
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP announced the results of the bid package MS-02 .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH GENERAL INVESTMENT CORPORATION
12/10/2024 10:21
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package PTV-01: Organize 06 professional training courses on bidding in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City with 2 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 14:19
Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP announced the results of the bidding package Package PTV-02: Organize 06 project management professional classes in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for training of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN MẠNH CƯỜNG 91
20/12/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the request Bidding package No. 27, procurement of documents for training of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 26, disseminating knowledge of bidding law No. 22/2023/QH15 at the General Department of Defense Industry of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: STEC TECHNOLOGY AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package No. 26, disseminating knowledge of bidding law No. 22/2023/QH15 at the General Department of Defense Industry of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the request Bidding package MS01 to purchase Kaspersky Security Endpoint anti-virus software of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package PTV-01: Organize 06 professional training courses on bidding in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT
24/10/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package PTV-02: Organize 06 project management professional classes in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: STEC TECHNOLOGY AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package MS-02 of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH GENERAL INVESTMENT CORPORATION
12/10/2024 10:21
Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted Tender Notice Package PTV-02: Organize 06 project management professional classes in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with the form Open bidding.
28/09/2024 11:33
Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted Tender Notice Bidding package PTV-01: Organize 06 professional training courses on bidding in Hanoi, Hai Phong, Nha Trang, HCMC City, Can Tho City of the investor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2024 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted 73 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 92 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted 26 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has posted 87 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 87 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 66 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Kế hoạch và Đầu tư/BQP has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects