Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 16.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,466,807,741 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,265,259,364 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 16.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,466,807,741 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,265,259,364 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV- 05: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
28/08/2026 11:26
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV- 04: Construction Supervision Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng HNK Việt Nam
28/08/2026 11:23
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice XL-TB: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 13:29
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV-03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating XL-TB bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:59
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV-02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:55
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes the plan Project to renovate and repair home office E - 80 Tran Hung Dao, Cua Nam ward, Hanoi city (2nd time) with 6 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:22
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV 01: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Construction Investment Consulting and Research Center
05/05/2026 16:50
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project to renovate and repair the office building E - 80 Tran Hung Dao (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system of the investor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: VINNO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Services for updating data, creating electronic records of construction specifications, construction costs per unit, prices of building materials, labor costs, prices of machinery and equipment used in construction, and construction price indices. of the investor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS NETWORKS COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system .
- Winning bidder: VINNO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 16:53
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Services for updating data, creating electronic records of construction specifications, construction costs per unit, prices of building materials, labor costs, prices of machinery and equipment used in construction, and construction price indices. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS NETWORKS COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2024 15:06
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 10:02
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system in the form Competitive Offer .
21/10/2024 14:30
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system .
- Winning bidder:
21/10/2024 13:59
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Service of updating data, creating electronic information about construction norms, construction unit prices, construction material prices, labor unit prices, machine shift prices and construction equipment, construction price index with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2024 14:06
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 14:00
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Service of updating data, creating electronic information about construction norms, construction unit prices, construction material prices, labor unit prices, machine shift prices and construction equipment, construction price index in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2024 14:29
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 14:29
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out a number of contents under the tasks of Management, operation, provision of information, exploitation and use of the database system on construction norms, construction prices and indexes Construction prices of the Department of Construction Economics in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
09/09/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV- 05: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
28/08/2026 11:26
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV- 04: Construction Supervision Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng HNK Việt Nam
28/08/2026 11:23
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice XL-TB: Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 13:29
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV-03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating XL-TB bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:59
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV-02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH AN INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:55
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes the plan Project to renovate and repair home office E - 80 Tran Hung Dao, Cua Nam ward, Hanoi city (2nd time) with 6 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:22
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package TV 01: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Construction Investment Consulting and Research Center
05/05/2026 16:50
Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project to renovate and repair the office building E - 80 Tran Hung Dao (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintenance, testing, evaluation and technical support services to ensure the operation of the electronic information portal and database system of the investor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: VINNO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Services for updating data, creating electronic records of construction specifications, construction costs per unit, prices of building materials, labor costs, prices of machinery and equipment used in construction, and construction price indices. of the investor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS NETWORKS COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects