Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
2:08 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:13 PM 10/04/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 17 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.38% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.16% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Cà Mau (1), Bắc Ninh (2), Undefined (10)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Cà Mau (1), Bắc Ninh (2), Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 7 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 5 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Published contractor selection plan of 4 project with a total of 20 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 7 package (with 7 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 3 packages.
- Results of 12 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 2 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- As the investor of 1 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 5 Contractor Selection Plan, including 5 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 7 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 7, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 7 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 100% |
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Buy training management software - Smart TMS and student management - Smart Student for Bac Ninh Industrial College package, which was invited for bidding by the Bacninh vocaitonal college of Economic and technology through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Bid canceled
24/10/2023 10:54
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Buy training management software - Smart TMS and student management - Smart Student for Bac Ninh Industrial College package, which was invited for bidding by the Bacninh vocaitonal college of Economic and technology through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
10/10/2023 11:24
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of information technology infrastructure equipment and building a system to support English learning on computers and online at primary school level package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý các dự án Bộ Giáo dục và Đào tạo through an as master consortium of Liên danh Hài Hòa – Minh Việt – Trí Nam(0101851913 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM HÀI HOÀ,0105420957 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG MINH VIỆT,0103967021 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN TRÍ NAM).
- Result: Won
11/03/2022 15:23
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Upgrading Ca Mau province's cadre and civil servant file management software package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
22/11/2021 15:49
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 1: Upgrading the project management software system in 2020 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Đông Anh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/10/2020 15:42
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Expanding tools to support financial planning operations package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Điều tra, Quan trắc đa dạng sinh học through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/08/2020 11:26
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Survey, design, build database system (build internal software, information technology infrastructure equipment, collect, create, standardize, update data for database, training, transfer package, which was invited for bidding by the Cục Kinh tế - Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng through an as master consortium of 0101851913 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM HÀI HÒA,0101097887 - CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC EK,0102205084 - Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và giải pháp công nghệ VIC.
- Result: Won
08/10/2019 16:55
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Developing tools to support planning and financial management operations package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Điều tra, Quan trắc đa dạng sinh học through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/09/2019 11:15
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Upgrading some software functions to support database management on environmental protection of craft villages package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/06/2019 11:55
HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Provide clearance management software system package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Đông Anh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/05/2019 09:22
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 17 package, of which 13 package was won, failed 3 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 11 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 11 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 7 contractors in 14 package, won 10 package, lost 3 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 5 contractors in 3 package, won bid 3 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HARMONY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor