Survey, design, build database system (build internal software, information technology infrastructure equipment, collect, create, standardize, update data for database, training, transfer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Survey, design, build database system (build internal software, information technology infrastructure equipment, collect, create, standardize, update data for database, training, transfer
Name of project
Xây dựng hệ thống cơ sở dữ liệu về định mức và giá xây dựng phục vụ quản lý chi phí đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ đô thị
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
26.431.531.851 VND
Tender value
26.431.531.851 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 23/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
46/QĐ-KTXD
Approval date
02/10/2019
Completion date
16:55 08/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0101851913

Công ty cổ phần công nghệ phần mềm Hài Hòa

26.245.639.000 VND 18 month 18 Tháng
2 0101097887

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ EK

26.245.639.000 VND 18 month 18 Tháng
3 0102205084

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ VIC

26.245.639.000 VND 18 month 18 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second