Provide clearance management software system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide clearance management software system
Name of project
cung cấp hệ thống phần mềm quản lý GPMB, phần mềm APP MObile QLDA đầu tư xây dựng và GPMB phục vụ hoạt động thường xuyên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
130.000.000 VND
Tender value
130.000.000 VND
Bid closing
16:30 06/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
844/QĐ-QLDA ngày 16/5/2019
Approval date
16/05/2019
Completion date
09:22 30/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101851913 0101851913

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ PHẦN MỀM HÀI HÒA

124.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second