Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 131 contractor selection plans with a total of 130 bidding packages, of which 131 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 128 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 113 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 558,977,790,783 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 558,406,179,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 558,977,790,783 VND, in which the total winning value is: 558,406,179,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 206 contractor selection plans, of which 127 were self-published, and 79 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Provision and installation of equipment and tools
For the communal dining area in the Operations Center for immigration and customs .
- Winning bidder: MINHDUC DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD
07/08/2026 16:03
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Provision and installation of equipment and tools
For the communal dining area in the Operations Center for immigration and customs with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:59
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of unit and kitchen cleaning supplies for the last 6 months of 2026 at Cam Ranh International Airport Border Gate Police .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LIÊN TUẤN
04/08/2026 16:42
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of consumables and maintenance services for the passport personalization printing line. in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 16:21
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of chip-mounted Inlay for passport issuance. in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 16:00
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Procurement of unit and kitchen cleaning supplies for the last 6 months of 2026 at Cam Ranh International Airport Border Gate Police with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:02
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of professional computers to serve the implementation of executive document management software in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2026 15:14
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages No. 02 and 03. .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:54
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Installing the exhaust fan system for the collective kitchen of CBCS staff at the Immigration Operations Center .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Huan Investement - Trading Joint Stock Company
15/07/2026 07:48
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Providing verification ink and stamps for CACK at Tan Son Nhat International Airport to serve work in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài liệu nghiệp vụ
14/07/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Additional shopping replacement server system hard drive .
- Winning bidder: KOPLER COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 08:30
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan uses funding sources for production and passport issuance in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2025 11:03
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Supply and install 02 cartridges for large capacity individualized lines Bookmaster One 423-02 to serve room 3 in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 09:42
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Supply and install 02 cartridges for large capacity individualized lines Bookmaster One 423-02 to serve room 3 in Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 08:24
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Renting data transmission line for immigration in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
01/07/2025 14:53
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Renting data transmission line for immigration in July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 14:49
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Shopping for hard drives server system with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 14:36
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Pruning trees to prevent storms and storms at the working facility of Duc Thang ward, Bac Tu Liem district, Hanoi. .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VI TRADING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 15:45
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Pruning trees to prevent storms and storms at the working facility of Duc Thang ward, Bac Tu Liem district, Hanoi. with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:41
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the package: Procurement of Inlay chip attached to the contractor selection plan under Decision No. 5319/QD-BCA-A08 .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Provision and installation of equipment and tools
For the communal dining area in the Operations Center for immigration and customs .
- Winning bidder: MINHDUC DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD
07/08/2026 16:03
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Provision and installation of equipment and tools
For the communal dining area in the Operations Center for immigration and customs with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:59
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of unit and kitchen cleaning supplies for the last 6 months of 2026 at Cam Ranh International Airport Border Gate Police .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LIÊN TUẤN
04/08/2026 16:42
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of consumables and maintenance services for the passport personalization printing line. in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 16:21
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of chip-mounted Inlay for passport issuance. in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 16:00
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes the plan Procurement of unit and kitchen cleaning supplies for the last 6 months of 2026 at Cam Ranh International Airport Border Gate Police with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:02
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of professional computers to serve the implementation of executive document management software in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2026 15:14
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages No. 02 and 03. .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:54
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Installing the exhaust fan system for the collective kitchen of CBCS staff at the Immigration Operations Center .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Huan Investement - Trading Joint Stock Company
15/07/2026 07:48
Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh announced the results of the bid package Providing verification ink and stamps for CACK at Tan Son Nhat International Airport to serve work in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài liệu nghiệp vụ
14/07/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh has posted 131 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 130 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh has posted 20 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh has posted 128 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 128 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 113 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Quản lý xuất nhập cảnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects