Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 473,143,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 449,737,844 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 473,143,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 449,737,844 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing Da Nang City Statistics headquarters with 3 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:33
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing Hoa Cuong Base Statistics headquarters of Da Nang City Statistics with 5 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:14
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 15:08
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH PHONG
18/06/2026 15:05
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM
18/06/2026 14:59
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing Hoa Cuong Base Statistics headquarters of Da Nang City Statistics with 5 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:47
Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office).
07/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office) of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office) of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 09:39
Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office).
27/05/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office) with 5 bidding package .
07/06/2025 10:04
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office) with 5 bidding package .
07/06/2025 09:39
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repair department headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ VINH PHÚ
03/08/2023 08:41
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Head office repair with 2 participating contractors .
27/06/2023 07:56
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Head office repair in the form Competitive Offer .
20/06/2023 15:50
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Approval decision for the acceptance of the bidding report with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2023 16:08
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Consultancy services for preparing design and cost estimates for construction projects. with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2023 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing Da Nang City Statistics headquarters with 3 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:33
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing Hoa Cuong Base Statistics headquarters of Da Nang City Statistics with 5 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:14
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 15:08
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH PHONG
18/06/2026 15:05
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM
18/06/2026 14:59
Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Repairing Hoa Cuong Base Statistics headquarters of Da Nang City Statistics with 5 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:47
Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office).
07/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office) of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office) of the investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng with 5 bidding package.
07/06/2025 09:39
Investor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the headquarters of Danang Statistical Office (now Da Nang City Statistical Office).
27/05/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thống kê thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects