Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,253,470,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,111,595,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,253,470,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,111,595,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2024 09:14
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
29/03/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
29/03/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Department in Cai Lay town, Tien Giang province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang with 5 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a dossier of requirements, evaluate dossiers of proposals for bidding packages for air conditioning systems of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
17/01/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare request documents, evaluate proposals of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
17/01/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
17/01/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Cai Be district, Tien Giang province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
25/07/2023 19:08
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Cai Be district, Tien Giang province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2023 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2024 09:14
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the office with 3 participating contractors .
05/04/2024 17:13
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office in the form Competitive Offer .
29/03/2024 17:06
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG ANH
29/03/2024 14:19
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
29/03/2024 14:16
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Department in Cai Lay town, Tien Giang province with 5 bidding package .
22/03/2024 15:36
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Prepare a dossier of requirements, evaluate dossiers of proposals for bidding packages for air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
17/01/2024 16:42
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Prepare request documents, evaluate proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
17/01/2024 16:12
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
17/01/2024 16:09
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Cai Be district, Tien Giang province .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2023 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2024 09:14
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
29/03/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on selecting contractors for construction and repair works of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
29/03/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Department in Cai Lay town, Tien Giang province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang with 5 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a dossier of requirements, evaluate dossiers of proposals for bidding packages for air conditioning systems of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
17/01/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare request documents, evaluate proposals of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
17/01/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
17/01/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Cai Be district, Tien Giang province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang.
25/07/2023 19:08
Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Repairing the headquarters of the Statistics Office of Cai Be district, Tien Giang province of the investor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2023 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thống kê tỉnh Tiền Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects