Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 81 contractor selection plans with a total of 288 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 77 packages (with 80 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 94 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 214 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 206 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.00%, Construction 18.75%, Consultancy 1.25%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 5.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,738,006,919 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,506,754,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.00%, Construction 18.75%, Consulting 1.25%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 5.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,738,006,919 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,506,754,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 74 contractor selection plans, of which 73 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 70 Tender Notices, of which 67 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package combined human insurance package at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province and its affiliated Tax Departments in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/01/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request combined human insurance package at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province and its affiliated Tax Departments in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for tree and flower care services at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: VUNG TAU URBAN AND PARKS DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request Bidding package for tree and flower care services at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing central air conditioners on the 2nd, 4th and 5th floors of the Tax Department headquarters of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province. of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH TÂN QUANG LINH
16/01/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request Repairing central air conditioners on the 2nd, 4th and 5th floors of the Tax Department headquarters of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province. of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
02/01/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing the meeting room at the headquarters of the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỢNG HOÀI
26/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace lighting equipment at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN NGUYỄN VŨNG TÀU
26/12/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request Repair and replace lighting equipment at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu announced the results of the bid package combined human insurance package at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province and its affiliated Tax Departments in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/01/2025 14:11
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu publishes the plan combined human insurance package at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province and its affiliated Tax Departments in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 13:58
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for tree and flower care services at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VUNG TAU URBAN AND PARKS DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 11:27
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu publishes the plan Bidding package for tree and flower care services at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 16:26
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu announced the results of the bid package Repairing central air conditioners on the 2nd, 4th and 5th floors of the Tax Department headquarters of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH TÂN QUANG LINH
16/01/2025 16:12
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu publishes the plan Repairing central air conditioners on the 2nd, 4th and 5th floors of the Tax Department headquarters of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province. with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 15:39
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder:
02/01/2025 15:40
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for repairing the meeting room at the headquarters of the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỢNG HOÀI
26/12/2024 16:30
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace lighting equipment at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN NGUYỄN VŨNG TÀU
26/12/2024 14:23
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu publishes the plan Repair and replace lighting equipment at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package combined human insurance package at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province and its affiliated Tax Departments in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/01/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request combined human insurance package at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province and its affiliated Tax Departments in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for tree and flower care services at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: VUNG TAU URBAN AND PARKS DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request Bidding package for tree and flower care services at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province in 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing central air conditioners on the 2nd, 4th and 5th floors of the Tax Department headquarters of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province. of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH TÂN QUANG LINH
16/01/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request Repairing central air conditioners on the 2nd, 4th and 5th floors of the Tax Department headquarters of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province. of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
02/01/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing the meeting room at the headquarters of the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỢNG HOÀI
26/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace lighting equipment at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHAN NGUYỄN VŨNG TÀU
26/12/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted the request Repair and replace lighting equipment at the Tax Department of Ba Ria - Vung Tau province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted 81 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 288 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted 80 Tender Notices in 77 bidding packages. Among these, 62 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has posted 94 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 94 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has a relationship with 75 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects