Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 86 packages (with 91 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.13%, Construction 21.98%, Consultancy 2.20%, Non-consultancy 5.49%, Mixed 1.10%, Other fields 1.1%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,600,479,251 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,420,752,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.13%, Construction 21.98%, Consulting 2.20%, Non-consulting 5.49%, Mixed 1.10%, Other 1.1%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,600,479,251 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,420,752,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 53 contractor selection plans, of which 51 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TÂN
22/09/2022 17:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÀ ĐỨC TRANG
03/06/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/05/2022 08:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing some working rooms of Hai Duong City Tax Department (116 Tran Hung Dao) of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
27/12/2021 11:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Hải
27/12/2021 10:57
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2021 17:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request contractor selection plan bidding package for online conference equipment procurement of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2021 15:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package shopping crank storage rack of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
04/12/2021 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TÂN
22/09/2022 17:24
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 14:40
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương publishes Tender Notice Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report in the form National competitive bidding .
31/08/2022 14:09
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÀ ĐỨC TRANG
03/06/2022 16:05
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building with 1 participating contractors .
17/05/2022 09:14
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương publishes Tender Notice Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/05/2022 08:57
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương publishes the plan Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2022 16:03
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing some working rooms of Hai Duong City Tax Department (116 Tran Hung Dao) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÀ ĐỨC TRANG
27/12/2021 11:02
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Hải
27/12/2021 10:57
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2021 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TÂN
22/09/2022 17:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÀ ĐỨC TRANG
03/06/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/05/2022 08:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Repairing waterproofing roof of C-E shaft (1-5) Hai Duong City Tax Department office building of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing some working rooms of Hai Duong City Tax Department (116 Tran Hung Dao) of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
27/12/2021 11:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Hải
27/12/2021 10:57
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request Procurement of a set of desks and chairs for the Tax Department of Hai Duong province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2021 17:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the request contractor selection plan bidding package for online conference equipment procurement of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2021 15:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package shopping crank storage rack of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương.
04/12/2021 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 91 Tender Notices in 86 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 67 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects